4,322

Fairview Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $411,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 8th Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      77 8th Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    32 Debra Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,538

    Last Listing Agent Ed Nunez NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    32 Debra Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /31

      Est $349,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Ross Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      67 Ross Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    68 7th Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,454

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

    68 7th Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /27

      Est $325,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 6th Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      62 6th Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /20

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    80 Ann St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beck Gallagher Real Estate

    80 Ann St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /42

      Est $335,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wallace Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 Wallace Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /41

    $401,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    108 Boulay Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,769

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Skora Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    108 Boulay Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /36

      Est $290,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Barby Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Barby Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /22

    $281,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1709 Memorial Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,737

    Last Listing Agent New Homes Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

    1709 Memorial Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /25

      Est $283,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dorothy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Dorothy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    77 Reed St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,597

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Casale Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    77 Reed St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /27

      Est $282,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 White Birch Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24 White Birch Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /28

    $261,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    54 Yorktown Ct, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,791

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Sears Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    54 Yorktown Ct, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /14

      Est $289,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      741 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    861 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,707

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Picard ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    861 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /15

      Est $215,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      394 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /19

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24 Blanchard St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,157

    Last Listing Agent Gary Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    24 Blanchard St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /27

      Est $255,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Harrington Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      49 Harrington Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /13

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    24 Factory Place, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,920

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kukla Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

    24 Factory Place, Chicopee, MA 01013
    • /29

      Est $268,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Harrington Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Harrington Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    72 College St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,180

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown Naples Realty Group

    72 College St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /42

      Est $426,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Holyoke Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      177 Holyoke Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    97 Lombard St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,051

    Last Listing Agent Marion Mason Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    97 Lombard St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /39

      Est $397,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shaban Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      40 Shaban Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /38

    $288,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    39 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,438

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Roux ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    39 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /40

      Est $439,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      149 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    460 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,502

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Tsatsos Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    460 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /42

      Est $372,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Green St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      36 Green St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /39

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    203 Blanchard St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,062

    Last Listing Agent Steven LaPlante ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    203 Blanchard St, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /41

      Est $332,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      92 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /29

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    54 Mitchell Dr, Chicopee, MA 01022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,821

    Last Listing Agent Joni Fleming ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    54 Mitchell Dr, Chicopee, MA 01022
    • /23

      Est $288,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      131 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    38 Applewood Dr, Chicopee, MA 01022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,361

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

    38 Applewood Dr, Chicopee, MA 01022
    • /39

      Est $371,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      608 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /28

    $338,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    83 Old Farm Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,382

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Kasak Adamczyk Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

    83 Old Farm Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020
    • /24

      Est $437,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jacob St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Jacob St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /25

    $186,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    66 Applewood Dr Unit 66, Chicopee, MA 01022

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,368

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Cordero Keller Williams Realty

    66 Applewood Dr Unit 66, Chicopee, MA 01022
    • /16

      Est $293,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Barbara St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Barbara St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /33

    $337,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    240 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,812

    Last Listing Agent Diane Franklin Keller Williams Realty

    240 Mccarthy Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home