508

Recently Sold Chicopee, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    81 Oakhill Cir Unit 81, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Brunelle NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    81 Oakhill Cir Unit 81, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /24

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    58 Ames Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,101

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Turnberg Real Broker MA, LLC

    58 Ames Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /21

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    61 Saint Jacques Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,589

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    61 Saint Jacques Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    53 Davenport St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,888

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Riley Riley Home Realty, LLC

    53 Davenport St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    25 Spring St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,766

    Last Listing Agent Nunley Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    25 Spring St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /41

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    861 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,419

    Last Listing Agent Apryl White Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    861 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /18

    $222,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    17 Robinridge Rd Unit 17, Chicopee, MA 01022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Byrne First Place Realty

    17 Robinridge Rd Unit 17, Chicopee, MA 01022
  • /16

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    67 Mitchell Dr, Chicopee, MA 01022

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,587

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Cieszkowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    67 Mitchell Dr, Chicopee, MA 01022
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    631 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,458

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dones Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    631 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1013 Montgomery St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,158

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey O'Connor Gallagher Real Estate

    1013 Montgomery St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    676 Front St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hoess-Brooks HB Real Estate, LLC

    676 Front St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    124 Deslauriers St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,683

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dusseault

    124 Deslauriers St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    71 Florence St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,708

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Skora Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    71 Florence St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    176 Asselin St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,804

    Last Listing Agent Susan Drumm Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    176 Asselin St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /28

    $333,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16 Lincoln St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,344

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    16 Lincoln St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    46 Guerin St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,325

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    46 Guerin St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /18

    $79,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1246 Granby Rd Unit 43, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Tracy Gagne Realty Group LPT Realty, LLC

    1246 Granby Rd Unit 43, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /37

    $408,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    16 Sesame Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,903

    Last Listing Agent The Hamre Group Real Broker MA, LLC

    16 Sesame Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /7

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13 Beston St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,825

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    13 Beston St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /13

    $193,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    90 Mckinstry Ave Unit 111, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,596

    Last Listing Agent Petrina Hahn Real Broker MA, LLC

    90 Mckinstry Ave Unit 111, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /42

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    255 Moore St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,421

    Last Listing Agent Yelfry Torres Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    255 Moore St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    44 Charpentier Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,506

    Last Listing Agent Eli Freund RE/MAX Compass

    44 Charpentier Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    445 Chicopee St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Perella Perella Real Estate

    445 Chicopee St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15 Hyde Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,799

    Last Listing Agent Fred Miller Keller Williams Realty

    15 Hyde Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    9 Post Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,562

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Podolska Naples Realty Group

    9 Post Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /41

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    35 Dejordy Ln, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,393

    Last Listing Agent Jan McCoy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    35 Dejordy Ln, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16 Amherst St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,790

    Last Listing Agent Lisa White Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    16 Amherst St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    70 Empire St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,252

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Whitelock ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    70 Empire St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /9

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13 Beston St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,825

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stewart Lowe & Lowe Realty Co.

    13 Beston St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    209 Casey Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,905

    Last Listing Agent The Poissant and Neveu Team RE/MAX Compass

    209 Casey Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    88 Newell St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,812

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    88 Newell St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /24

    $411,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    315 Front St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,667

    Last Listing Agent The Generation Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    315 Front St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /42

    $342,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    93 Thaddeus St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sergneri Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    93 Thaddeus St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    74 Elmcrest Dr Unit 74, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    74 Elmcrest Dr Unit 74, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /27

    $301,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8 Oxford St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,761

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gerber Naples Realty Group

    8 Oxford St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /38

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    38 Nye St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,299

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Os ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    38 Nye St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /17

    $298,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    70 Chateaugay St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,635

70 Chateaugay St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    153 Clarendon Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,840

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Paul Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    153 Clarendon Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    66 Wayfield Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,316

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    66 Wayfield Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /39

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    200 Lambert Terrace Unit 70, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,694

    Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    200 Lambert Terrace Unit 70, Chicopee, MA 01020

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home