508

Recently Sold Chicopee, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $228,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1181 James St, Chicopee, MA 01022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,914

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Giella Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    1181 James St, Chicopee, MA 01022
  • /41

    $317,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3 Graham Dr, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,909

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    3 Graham Dr, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /16

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16 Lincoln St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,344

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Brown Keller Williams Realty

    16 Lincoln St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /22

    $255,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    135 Newbury St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,974

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Marion Gallagher Real Estate

    135 Newbury St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /31

    $106,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13 Kontiki Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Perez Naples Realty Group

    13 Kontiki Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /17

    $170,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    119 Colonial Cir Unit B, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,600

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wojtkielo HB Real Estate, LLC

    119 Colonial Cir Unit B, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    35 Silvin Rd, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,541

    Last Listing Agent Erin Houle ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    35 Silvin Rd, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20 Rosemont St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,540

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Picard ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    20 Rosemont St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /37

    $437,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    88 Wheatland Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,991

    Last Listing Agent The Generation Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    88 Wheatland Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /23

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    83 Horseshoe Dr Unit 83, Chicopee, MA 01022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Authier LaDuke Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    83 Horseshoe Dr Unit 83, Chicopee, MA 01022
  • /32

    $292,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    176 Silvin Rd, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,717

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    176 Silvin Rd, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /26

    $299,999

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    26 Olivine St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,882

    Last Listing Agent Joel Almonte Signature Realty

    26 Olivine St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    196 Pendleton Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,917

    Last Listing Agent BeckyJean Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    196 Pendleton Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    75 Madison St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,176

    Last Listing Agent Denise Londraville HB Real Estate, LLC

    75 Madison St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /9

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7 Oriole Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Homeworks Group Gallagher Real Estate

    7 Oriole Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /35

    $328,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    162 Pendleton Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,205

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    162 Pendleton Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    52 Boulay Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,314

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Brunelle NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    52 Boulay Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /30

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    43 Caddyshack Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,967

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    43 Caddyshack Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /36

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    123 Watson St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,831

    Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    123 Watson St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /28

    $303,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    40 Greenwich St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,214

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lima Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    40 Greenwich St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /24

    $196,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    343 Chicopee St Unit 14, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,920

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wortman Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    343 Chicopee St Unit 14, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    39 Fernwood St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,598

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lariviere Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    39 Fernwood St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /21

    $62,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1760 Westover Rd Unit 5, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Cruzado Media Realty Group Inc.

    1760 Westover Rd Unit 5, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /42

    $203,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    49 Bennett St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,201

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Thompson RE/MAX Liberty

    49 Bennett St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    572 Springfield St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,070

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

    572 Springfield St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    39 Pinecrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,508

    Last Listing Agent Joni Fleming ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    39 Pinecrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /40

    $364,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    63 Beverly St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,292

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Rodriguez Live Lovely Realty, LLC

    63 Beverly St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /32

    $343,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    52 Falmouth Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,521

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Warner New England Realty Services LLC

    52 Falmouth Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23 Sterling St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,779

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Palatino Hampden Realty Center, LLC

    23 Sterling St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    538 Mckinstry Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,286

    Last Listing Agent Nunley Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    538 Mckinstry Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    21 Depot St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,625

    Last Listing Agent Nick Blais Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    21 Depot St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3 Henry St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,751

    Last Listing Agent Ericca Dugroo-Herbert Today Real Estate, Inc.

    3 Henry St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    169 Montgomery St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,751

    Last Listing Agent HRA Realty Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    169 Montgomery St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    355 New Ludlow Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,481

    Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team REMAX Connections - Belchertown

    355 New Ludlow Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    37 Kennedy St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,212

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Cook Real Broker MA, LLC

    37 Kennedy St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    81 Poplar St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,392

    Last Listing Agent Steve Byrne First Place Realty

    81 Poplar St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    70 Rzasa Dr, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,123

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Morgan RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    70 Rzasa Dr, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1130 Burnett Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,682

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown Naples Realty Group

    1130 Burnett Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    124 Walter St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,125

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Quiles Real Estate Keys

    124 Walter St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    41 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,819

41 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home