10,190

Chili, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $213,684 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Alder Bush, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Alder Bush, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bauer Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $197,867 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,230
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $210,732 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Alisha D'Alfonso Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $273,379 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Quataert Century 21 APEX

    • /2

      Est $228,132 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,700
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanislav Lebed Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $195,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Indian Grove, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Indian Grove, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Swogger Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $240,257 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Quataert Listing by Century 21 APEX

    • /2

      Est $208,133 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Raven Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 Raven Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cimino Listing by FDC Home LLC

    • /2

      Est $198,987 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Raven Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Raven Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Belpanno Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $199,502 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Raven Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Raven Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $224,876 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Prystaj Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $260,233 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rose Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 Rose Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Blain Listing by Blain Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $310,890 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Shrubbery Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      34 Shrubbery Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neary Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $288,410 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wills Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Wills Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mattia Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $303,074 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stover Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Stover Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $348,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gateway Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Gateway Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Walton Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $369,278 Not Listed For Sale

      61 White Oak Bend, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      61 White Oak Bend, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Hine Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $367,502 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wellesey Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Wellesey Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Glenn Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $390,029 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grovewood Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Grovewood Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jenkins-Belvedere Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $474,833 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Toni Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      47 Toni Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $392,178 Not Listed For Sale

      86 White Oak Bend, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      86 White Oak Bend, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $245,889 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Alger Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      40 Alger Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Weinstein RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $344,833 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alger Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Alger Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Nealon Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $270,481 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nyby Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Nyby Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Jarvis Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $277,322 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Archer Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      44 Archer Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,224
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Covert Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $281,933 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Archer Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      48 Archer Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sarkis Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $311,944 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $291,223 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cross Bow Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Cross Bow Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Mooney Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $302,137 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Red Bud Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Red Bud Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mamdouh Alsafadi Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $261,684 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent G Harlan Furbush Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $227,720 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soo Kim Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $305,535 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bright Oaks Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Bright Oaks Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $273,521 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $303,978 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,200
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $313,322 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $282,181 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $293,500

      Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Revolution Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $380,084 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      50 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Boychuk Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $233,397 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Miller RESULTS REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $216,877 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Dexter Craig North Star Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,483 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Ivy Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Old Ivy Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home