327

Recently Sold Chili, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    121 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,195

    Last Listing Agent John Bruno Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    121 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11 Province Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,212

    Last Listing Agent Domenico Siracusa Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    11 Province Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7 Homestead View, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,004

    Last Listing Agent Ali Fatlee Listing by Empire Realty Group

    7 Homestead View, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $139,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    71 Autumn Chapel Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,625

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    71 Autumn Chapel Way, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $323,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2463 Westside Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,642

    Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    2463 Westside Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $642,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    31 Aston Villa, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,637

    Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    31 Aston Villa, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3 Pleasant St, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,998

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    3 Pleasant St, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $270,517 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22 Brookview Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,712

22 Brookview Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    35 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,487

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fitzpatrick Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    35 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,718

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Covert Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    6 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    101 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,842

    Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    101 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    33 Aston Villa, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,865

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hanrahan Listing by Red Barn Properties

    33 Aston Villa, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3867 Union St, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Hinman Listing by Howard Hanna

    3867 Union St, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5 Iva Mae Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,441

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    5 Iva Mae Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    45 Pinewood Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,731

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Aldrich Listing by Howard Hanna

    45 Pinewood Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24 Meeting House Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,857

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    24 Meeting House Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    27 Flint Lock Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,024

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    27 Flint Lock Cir, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    129 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,124

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pino Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    129 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    71 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,316

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Archetko-Ayers Listing by Hallmark Realty Partners

    71 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    36 Kuebler Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,768

    Last Listing Agent Phil Kovach Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    36 Kuebler Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    79 Hubbard Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,765

    Last Listing Agent Charles Flynn Listing by Howard Hanna

    79 Hubbard Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11 Wilelen Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,323

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Coleman Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    11 Wilelen Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2 Summer Pond Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,344

    Last Listing Agent Khem Kadariya Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    2 Summer Pond Way, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12 Lilly Pond Cir, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,621

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wrobbel Listing by Howard Hanna

    12 Lilly Pond Cir, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $261,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    162 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,481

    Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    162 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $123,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    44 Autumn Chapel Way Unit 8, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,666

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Curcio Listing by Upstate Prestige Properties

    44 Autumn Chapel Way Unit 8, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $294,063 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,302

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krampen Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    15 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    22 Red Leaf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,335

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stavropoulos Listing by Howard Hanna

    22 Red Leaf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    30 Audabon Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,004

    Last Listing Agent Joan Greeno Listing by Howard Hanna

    30 Audabon Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    30 Kuebler Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,148

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Kilduff Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    30 Kuebler Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14 Sand Pebble Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,033

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cudzilo Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    14 Sand Pebble Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15 San Mateo Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,373

    Last Listing Agent Tina Zwetsch Listing by Blue Arrow Real Estate

    15 San Mateo Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    80 Hallock Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,516

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gaze Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    80 Hallock Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    43 Benedict Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,073

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Rizzo Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    43 Benedict Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    53 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,055

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Flaherty Listing by Liberty & Lotus Properties

    53 Bright Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $306,525 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11 Cardinal Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,155

    Last Listing Agent Rose Gabriele-Angell Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    11 Cardinal Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $351,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    57 Sunnyside Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,598

    Last Listing Agent Omer Kapic Listing by Kapic Realty

    57 Sunnyside Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3112 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,170

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dombek Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    3112 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1003 Chili Center Coldwater Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,245

    Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    1003 Chili Center Coldwater Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    238 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,944

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nowak Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    238 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home