327

Recently Sold Chili, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    920 Scottsville Chili Rd, Scottsville, NY 14546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,832

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Minielly Graus Listing by Howard Hanna

    920 Scottsville Chili Rd, Scottsville, NY 14546
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6 Daisy Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,489

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Listing by Howard Hanna

    6 Daisy Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    147 Morgan Rd, Scottsville, NY 14546

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,324

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Lombardo Listing by Empire Realty Group

    147 Morgan Rd, Scottsville, NY 14546
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    535 Paul Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,967

    Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    535 Paul Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    110 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,096

    Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    110 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2742 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,367

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Wagner Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    2742 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,597

    Last Listing Agent Curt Amesbury Listing by Weichert Realtors - Lilac Properties

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    29 Woodbriar Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,100

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Engebrecht Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    29 Woodbriar Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $274,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8 Emerald Point, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,016

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    8 Emerald Point, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15 Sunview Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,320

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Logory Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Sunview Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    25 Red Bud Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,093

    Last Listing Agent Marissa DelVecchio Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    25 Red Bud Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    28 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,133

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Berner Listing by Howard Hanna

    28 Freedom Pond Ln, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $48,050 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    105 Names Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Above List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,640

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fox Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    105 Names Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    36 Fenton Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,272

    Last Listing Agent Ayman Atallah Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    36 Fenton Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $211,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9 Hillcrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,856

    Last Listing Agent G Harlan Furbush Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    9 Hillcrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $326,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6 Gateway Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,421

    Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    6 Gateway Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $253,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    58 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,663

58 Hay Market Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4 Weatherwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,294

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Esposito Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    4 Weatherwood Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    29 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,471

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Honan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Discover Real Estate

    29 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12 Queensberry Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,184

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dates Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    12 Queensberry Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3037 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,696

3037 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    138 King Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,147

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Listing by WCI Realty

    138 King Rd, Churchville, NY 14428
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2797 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,671

    Last Listing Agent David Cory Listing by Rondinelli Real Estate

    2797 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,539

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Flaherty Listing by Liberty & Lotus Properties

    22 Sleepy Hollow, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    29 Golden Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,785

    Last Listing Agent Laura Swogger Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    29 Golden Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    697 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,413

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brienzi Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    697 Marshall Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5 Slate Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,437

5 Slate Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    133 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,422

    Last Listing Agent Rick Visca Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    133 Hillary Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold May 09, 2026

    15 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,984

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Berner Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Jacklyn Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $277,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    76 Red Leaf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,719

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    76 Red Leaf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $300,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    52 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,899

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barrows Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    52 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    37 Etherington Crescent, Churchville, NY 14428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,673

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sarkis Listing by Howard Hanna

    37 Etherington Crescent, Churchville, NY 14428
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    60 Brian Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,826

    Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    60 Brian Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    234 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,460

234 Fisher Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    76 Autumn Chapel Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,382

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pfendler Listing by Howard Hanna

    76 Autumn Chapel Way, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    24 Spring Flower Dr, North Chili, NY 14514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,409

    Last Listing Agent Roger Benton Listing by Howard Hanna

    24 Spring Flower Dr, North Chili, NY 14514
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13 Woodbriar Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,192

    Last Listing Agent Fallanne Jones Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    13 Woodbriar Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22 Watch Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,930

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quinn Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    22 Watch Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    22 Laredo Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,933

    Last Listing Agent Austin Moyer Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    22 Laredo Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4 Entress Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,751

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    4 Entress Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home