7,123

China Grove, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $285,153 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Kimball Loop, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      370 Kimball Loop, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Miles Allen Tate Realtors

  • /25

    $122,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    930 Weaver Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,746

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ross Premier Real Estate Team Inc.

    930 Weaver Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /44

      Est $222,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Roberts St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1220 Roberts St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,990
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nation Wallace Realty

  • /16

    $288,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1340 Partee Ln, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,738

    Last Listing Agent Maranda Allen Lantern Realty & Development LLC

    1340 Partee Ln, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /16

      Est $233,131 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Bostian Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      640 Bostian Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cantadore DM Properties & Associates

  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    510 State Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,105

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hollaway Call It Closed International Inc

    510 State Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /48

      Est $364,751 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hardin Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Hardin Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rufty TMR Realty, Inc.

  • /45

    $475,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    210 Dorothy Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,839

    Last Listing Agent Laci Owens eXp Realty, LLC

    210 Dorothy Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /17

      Est $275,456 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Bostian Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      645 Bostian Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad McDaniel American Property Managers LLC

  • /39

    $357,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    200 Berrybeth Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,847

    Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty

    200 Berrybeth Cir, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /16

      Est $294,263 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Ervin Loop, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 Ervin Loop, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Ross Premier Real Estate Team Inc.

  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    0000 Beaver St, China Grove, NC 28023

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $131,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Guske Nexthome Gold Key Realty

    0000 Beaver St, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /21

      Est $222,304 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Ervin Loop, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      165 Ervin Loop, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,700
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Foster New Pointe Realty

  • /18

    $709,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    515 China Grove Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,087

    Last Listing Agent Josh Wilson Guardian Real Estate Group LLC

    515 China Grove Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /32

      Est $207,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Old Linn Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1005 Old Linn Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gomez NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $153,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    732 S Main St, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,066

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lowe Keller Williams Premier

    732 S Main St, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /19

      Est $142,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Old Linn Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1025 Old Linn Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria McCowan Duke Realty Partners LLC

  • /32

    $492,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4785 Patterson Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Perry Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury

    4785 Patterson Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /15

      Est $236,990 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Harry St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      612 Harry St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Munoz NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    585 Stirewalt Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,403

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Riggs B & R Realty

    585 Stirewalt Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /11

      Est $253,099 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Rollingwood Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      275 Rollingwood Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Latricia Gilmore Carod Properties

  • /32

    $281,210 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1250 Partee Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,238

    Last Listing Agent Brian Madeira Home Ventures Realty

    1250 Partee Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /46

      Est $611,833 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Lake Wright Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      635 Lake Wright Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Norris Local R.E. Inc.

  • /20

    $310,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    299 Berrybeth Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,354

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Belk Mark Spain Real Estate

    299 Berrybeth Cir, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /33

      Est $572,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Nc 152 W, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2642 Nc 152 W, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hartsell Keller Williams South Park

  • /2

    $116,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    000 Patrick Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $100,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nance NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    000 Patrick Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /11

      Est $250,532 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Brown Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      335 Brown Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Robinson Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

  • /38

    $335,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    526 Stokes St, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,500

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Quick Key Real Estate

    526 Stokes St, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /40

      Est $827,836 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Patterson St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      986 Patterson St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Taylor Call It Closed International Inc

  • /45

    $305,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    970 Mount Moriah Church Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,487

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rojas Arey Realty

    970 Mount Moriah Church Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /18

      Est $400,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Kimball Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1325 Kimball Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Green Coldwell Banker- CK Select

  • /47

    $590,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    105 Chippewa Trail, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,914

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sutton Sutton Properties LLC

    105 Chippewa Trail, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /38

      Est $298,042 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Amherst Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      725 Amherst Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Benjamin EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

  • /48

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    200 Boysenberry, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,123

    Last Listing Agent Alan Aylesworth Call It Closed International Inc

    200 Boysenberry, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /41

      Est $289,210 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Amherst Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      712 Amherst Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richie Egnor Call It Closed International Inc

  • /44

    $253,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2640 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,061

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kratz Coldwell Banker Realty

    2640 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /16

      Est $232,079 Not Listed For Sale

      396 W Stokes St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      396 W Stokes St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Poole Monica Poole Realty LLC

  • /18

    $275,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2013 Stephens Farm Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Brien NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

    2013 Stephens Farm Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /11

      Est $240,771 Not Listed For Sale

      232 W Vance St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      232 W Vance St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Severt Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

  • /48

    $620,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    350 Corriher Springs Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,136

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Vaughn NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    350 Corriher Springs Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home