7,123

China Grove, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $268,662 Not Listed For Sale

      425 W Stokes St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      425 W Stokes St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Shepherd eXp Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $459,760 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    355 Gray Wolf St, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    355 Gray Wolf St, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /17

      Est $200,368 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Pleasant Village Ln, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      220 Pleasant Village Ln, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yates Lantern Realty & Development LLC

  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    115 Lakeview Ln, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Karak Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

    115 Lakeview Ln, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /26

      Est $472,289 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Miles Allen Tate Realtors

  • /47

    $815,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    443 Fisher Farm Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,994

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wightman Keller Williams Premier

    443 Fisher Farm Ct, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /38

      Est $493,424 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      301 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacinda Stutts DM Properties & Associates

  • /15

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2037 Stephens Farm Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,350

    Ryan Homes Liberty Grove - Townhomes

    2037 Stephens Farm Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /28

      Est $488,587 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon King Call It Closed International Inc

  • /35

    $1,790,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1143 Kimball Landing Ln, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 24 Beds
    • 24 Baths
    • 12,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Byrne Byrne Properties, Inc.

    1143 Kimball Landing Ln, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /43

      Est $337,971 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      709 Frontier Cir, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Watson Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

  • /47

    $480,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    530 Tranquil Lake Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,038

    Last Listing Agent Michele Nelson The BSC Group Inc

    530 Tranquil Lake Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /35

      Est $294,539 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Shue Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      614 Shue Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zambrano DZ Pro Realty LLC

  • /15

    $358,865 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1819 Millstream Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Brien NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

    1819 Millstream Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /33

      Est $294,500 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Shue Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      406 Shue Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Pratt Stephen Cooley Real Estate

  • /19

    $303,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    123 Melody Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,587

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Belk Mark Spain Real Estate

    123 Melody Ct, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /20

      Est $252,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 N Main St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2080 N Main St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyre Smith Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1725 Saw Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,811

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Billesdon Helen Adams Realty

    1725 Saw Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /28

      Est $271,501 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Highland Ridge Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      607 Highland Ridge Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Swart 4 Site Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $370,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    204 Biltmore Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,568

    Last Listing Agent Conard Haywood Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    204 Biltmore Ave, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /48

      Est $286,298 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Mitchell Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      823 Mitchell Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Teel NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    159 Old Home Place, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,785

    Last Listing Agent Travis Repman Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    159 Old Home Place, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /38

      Est $313,868 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Mitchell Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      812 Mitchell Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Tucker Tucker Real Estate Group Inc

  • /36

    $273,871 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    255 Wilson St, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,422

    Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Wymer Realty One Group Results Greensboro

    255 Wilson St, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /40

      Est $298,454 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Hillside Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      407 W Hillside Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina King Realty Executives

  • /32

    $429,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    145 Darlington Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,146

    Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty

    145 Darlington Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /26

      Est $251,207 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Miller Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      575 Miller Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Ward Barker Century 21 Echelon

  • /5

    $60,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    480 Concordia Church Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gibby Coldwell Banker Realty

    480 Concordia Church Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /26

      Est $363,416 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Shue Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      607 Shue Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Dockery NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $336,110 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1825 Millstream Dr, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

1825 Millstream Dr, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /18

      Est $301,174 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Keller St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      412 Keller St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morrison WEICHERT REALTORS-LKN Partners

  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1005 Osprey Ln, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,267

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Cook Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    1005 Osprey Ln, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /42

      Est $244,460 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S Bostian St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      809 S Bostian St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Strickland Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

  • /21

    $341,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1050 Beaten Path Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Peeler Carolina Homes Realty

    1050 Beaten Path Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /43

      Est $377,461 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Haney St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      304 Haney St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Quick Key Real Estate Inc

  • /48

    $320,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    107 S Myrtle Ave, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,238

    Last Listing Agent Julia Pacifico Pacifico Properties LLC

    107 S Myrtle Ave, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /17

      Est $266,033 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Stevens St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      109 Stevens St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,300
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Sutton Sutton Properties LLC

  • /16

    $285,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2280 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,068

    Last Listing Agent Grant Stevens Stevens & Co

    2280 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023
    • /32

      Est $432,267 Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Main St, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 S Main St, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King Lake Realty

  • /12

    $379,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    120 Autumn Blaze Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Severt Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    120 Autumn Blaze Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home