$311,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
1421 Loffler Ct, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,752 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $113/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $333,742
Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate
1421 Loffler Ct, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729