540

Recently Sold Choctaw Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $234,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    519 White Oak Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,666

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mozina Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    519 White Oak Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    737 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,627

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    737 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /33

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    277 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,707

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Botelho EXP Realty LLC

    277 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /56

    $314,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4793 Coronado Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,388

    Last Listing Agent ELAIJUAH STATEN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4793 Coronado Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /15

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1253 Jefferyscot Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $248,422

    Last Listing Agent Howard Leavins La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    1253 Jefferyscot Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /11

    $16,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    292 Ratliff St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $86,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $295,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wilson Sun Seekers Real Estate Inc

    292 Ratliff St, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4777 Meadow Lake Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,643

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jamieson Sandcastle Dreams Realty, Inc.

    4777 Meadow Lake Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    316 Egan Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,084

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    316 Egan Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /48

    $434,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    325 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,865

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    325 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    139 Nicole Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,695

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

    139 Nicole Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /59

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    540 John King Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,345

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Lynch Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    540 John King Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /26

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1010 Limpkin St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,166

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Isham Coldwell Banker Realty

    1010 Limpkin St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /19

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    593 Brock Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    593 Brock Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /29

    $382,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4704 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4704 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /8

    $164,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    363 Crooked Pine Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,764

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fiegel 316 Realty Group LLC

    363 Crooked Pine Trail, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /46

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    337 Peggy Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,987

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Clark Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    337 Peggy Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    920 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,612

    Last Listing Agent Tina Maples ERA American Real Estate

    920 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /33

    $245,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    202 Ladue Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,291

    Last Listing Agent Larry Medlock The Property Group 850 Inc

    202 Ladue Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    117 Paddle Wheel Cove, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,120

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

    117 Paddle Wheel Cove, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /37

    $276,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1041 Limpkin St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,930

1041 Limpkin St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /27

    $259,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4602 Top Flight Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,773

    Last Listing Agent Rene Buckley La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    4602 Top Flight Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4826 Primrose St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,545

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Welch Coldwell Banker Realty

    4826 Primrose St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /24

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    119 Oak Terrace Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,368

    Last Listing Agent Dino Sinopoli Coldwell Banker Realty

    119 Oak Terrace Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $364,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4674 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4674 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /19

    $166,400

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    714 E Williams Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,537

    Last Listing Agent Levi Kearney Innerscope Realty LLC

    714 E Williams Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /45

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    412 Scarborough St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,325

    Last Listing Agent Emily Probst EXP Realty LLC

    412 Scarborough St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    269 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,108

    Last Listing Agent Erica Manley World Impact Real Estate

    269 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /48

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    673 Red Fern Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,250

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Duggan Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    673 Red Fern Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    205 Secretariat Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,733

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Helt Elite Real Estate Services of NWFL LLC

    205 Secretariat Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /27

    $337,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4652 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4652 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1215 Ego Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,499

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Sheikho Coldwell Banker Realty

    1215 Ego Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4759 Connor Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,132

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gianelloni Eagle Bay Real Estate

    4759 Connor Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4688 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4688 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    248 S Booker St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $19/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,905

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    248 S Booker St, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /44

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    410 Winddrift Ct, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,895

    Last Listing Agent Larry Medlock The Property Group 850 Inc

    410 Winddrift Ct, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /21

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    508 Lee Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

508 Lee Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /43

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4785 Shoal Lake Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,268

    Last Listing Agent Devan Keown Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    4785 Shoal Lake Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /29

    $244,800

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    587 Brock Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

587 Brock Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /50

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    148 Peoria Blvd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,730

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Dennis EXP Realty LLC

    148 Peoria Blvd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /37

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    519 Krest Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,339

    Last Listing Agent Donna Duran RE/MAX Agency One

    519 Krest Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home