5,455

Properties in ZIP Code 93610

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $332,696 Not Listed For Sale

      260 N 15th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      260 N 15th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosario Garcia Better Homes & Garden Real Est

    • 355 N 4th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $380,455 Not Listed For Sale

      355 N 4th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      355 N 4th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Reyes Compass

    • /21

      Est $289,300 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      708 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phayrath Phoummakhoune Anderson Walker Real Estate

    • 410 N 11th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $301,347 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N 11th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      410 N 11th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Santos Soldavi Inc.

    • /32

      Est $360,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1013 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Calderon-Gomez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $312,063 Not Listed For Sale

      19500 Palm St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19500 Palm St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Valdez 3D Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      22677 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22677 Maple St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Valdez 3D Realty

    • 23475 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $677,692 Not Listed For Sale

      23475 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23475 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • 23424 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $617,084 Not Listed For Sale

      23424 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23424 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

    • /58

      Est $519,531 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Del Monte Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6100 Del Monte Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Styles Agriwealth, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $583,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Brentwood St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4260 Brentwood St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Warren Fortier Real Broker

    • /49

      Est $570,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Blackhawk St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4300 Blackhawk St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent M. Noelle Guthrie Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 7190 Emerald St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $523,194 Not Listed For Sale

      7190 Emerald St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7190 Emerald St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Piper Elation Real Estate

    • 7220 Emerald St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $534,031 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Emerald St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7220 Emerald St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties/Chowchi

    • /29

      Est $461,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5260 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5260 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Magallon Bruce Heights, broker/referral

    • 5275 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $522,390 Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5275 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • 5235 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $439,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5235 Camelback St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • 5290 Cascades St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $427,319 Not Listed For Sale

      5290 Cascades St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5290 Cascades St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Burgess Realty Executives

    • 2122 Harrison Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $317,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Harrison Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2122 Harrison Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties LTD

    • 2126 Harrison Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $389,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Harrison Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2126 Harrison Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jaurique BHGRE Everything Real Estate

    • 2129 Lincoln Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $346,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Lincoln Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2129 Lincoln Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Medeiros Farmcom Real Estate INC

    • /13

      Est $339,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Lincoln Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2121 Lincoln Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Ramos Realty In Motion, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $377,001 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Grant Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      612 Grant Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties, Chowchilla

    • /14

      Est $367,982 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Vernal Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Vernal Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genia Quinn HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 208 Colusa Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $289,701 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Colusa Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      208 Colusa Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Bonilla Nora and Associates Real Estat

    • /40

      Est $321,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Colusa Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1316 Colusa Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abel Molina Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1545 Truman Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $297,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Truman Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1545 Truman Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Messing Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $279,567 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S 6th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      325 S 6th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chu HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 1417 Orange Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $377,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Orange Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1417 Orange Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gil Gil's Real Estate

    • 360 S 14th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $357,286 Not Listed For Sale

      360 S 14th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      360 S 14th St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kat Moody CalPrime Realty

    • /13

      Est $375,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Danielle St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1009 Danielle St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Tolmachoff London Properties/Madera

    • 329 Circle Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $462,984 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Circle Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      329 Circle Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelle Ray London Properties Ltd, Chowchi

    • /22

      Est $313,315 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      908 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    • /20

      Est $299,461 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      912 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

• 1116 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $315,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1116 Kings Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $326,519 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      209 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Motta 3D Realty

    • /26

      Est $257,382 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      200 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Saul Gonzalez The Real Estate Center

    • 412 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $348,935 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      412 Lake Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rodriguez S A Jones Land Co Inc

    • /7

      Est $327,739 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      612 Riverside Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Maritza Martinez-Lamas Guarantee Real Estate

    • 809 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $323,831 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      809 Monterey Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tye Faria Tye & Company

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home