Est $230,784 Not Listed For Sale
620 Humboldt Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 720 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $275/SF
- 27 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $198,000
- May 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera Real Broker