Est $748,476 Not Listed For Sale
22766 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 868 Sq Ft
- Built 1935
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Above List Price
- $685/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $595,000
- May 11, 2021
Last Listing Agent James Meech James Meech, Broker