5,876

Homes in ZIP Code 93610

Section Image Section Image
  • 17355 Buchanan Hollow Rd, Le Grand, CA 95333

    $500,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17355 Buchanan Hollow Rd, Le Grand, CA 95333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,800

    Last Listing Agent Fidel Munoz HomeSmart PV & Associates

    17355 Buchanan Hollow Rd, Le Grand, CA 95333
    • 8280 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $649,738 Not Listed For Sale

      8280 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8280 Lake Shore Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Koblis PMZ Real Estate

  • /4

    $444,400 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    581 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Century Communities Orchard View

    581 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 13055 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $537,773 Not Listed For Sale

      13055 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13055 Ridgewood Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Price Sherman And Boone Realtors, C

  • 560 Riley Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $415,880 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    560 Riley Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Orchard View

    560 Riley Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /4

      Est $135,749 Not Listed For Sale

      22189 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • Studio
      • 21,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22189 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bonilla Nora & Associates Real Estate

  • /53

    $489,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14705 Spanish Bay Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,874

    Last Listing Agent Kamalpreet Wade Real Broker

    14705 Spanish Bay Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /4

      Est $237,422 Not Listed For Sale

      23521 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23521 Fairmead Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harris Realty Concepts - Visalia

  • 561 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $445,380 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    561 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Orchard View

    561 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 19688 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Not Listed For Sale

      19688 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      19688 Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties LTD

  • /37

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19312 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $751/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,961

    Last Listing Agent Linda Phillips Linda Phillips, Broker

    19312 Avenue 24, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 340 Olive Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $340,721 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Olive Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      340 Olive Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lial Cal-Prime Realty

  • 45 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $65,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    45 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Unruh Keller Williams Property Team

    45 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /24

      Est $624,369 Not Listed For Sale

      26662 Road 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26662 Road 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Gonzalez Real Broker

  • 593 Riley Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $460,580 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    593 Riley Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Century Communities Orchard View

    593 Riley Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /45

      Est $1,532,131 Not Listed For Sale

      20884 Road 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20884 Road 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cash Thomas CMT Properties, Inc.

  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1604 Parkridge Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,027

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Valdez 3D Realty

    1604 Parkridge Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 21305 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $2,693,014 Not Listed For Sale

      21305 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      21305 Road 16, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $8,009/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,650,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilbert Amador Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 19199 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $120,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19199 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $38,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    19199 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /26

      Est $329,616 Not Listed For Sale

      655 S 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      655 S 3rd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

  • 597 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $445,495 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    597 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Orchard View

    597 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 595 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $429,412 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      595 Parkridge Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rodriguez Land Company Real Estate

  • /8

    $270,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    108 Mariposa Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,831

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Gonzalez Alvarez and Alvarez Realty

    108 Mariposa Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 584 Spruce Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $511,468 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Spruce Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      584 Spruce Ct, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Messing Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /3

    $440,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    581 Englewood Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Orchard View

    581 Englewood Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /21

      Est $497,881 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Pine St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      141 Pine St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calley Miramar International -Calloway

  • 2090 Sorrento, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $389,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2090 Sorrento, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,495

    Last Listing Agent Kelle Ray London Properties Ltd, Chowchi

    2090 Sorrento, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /23

      Est $433,394 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Pine St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      133 Pine St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rigo Campos EQ1

  • 400 Verte St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $400,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    400 Verte St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,022

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives Of Northern California

    400 Verte St, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 17023 Golden Sands Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $584,117 Not Listed For Sale

      17023 Golden Sands Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17023 Golden Sands Way, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /26

    $375,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1312 Ventura Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,696

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Reitz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1312 Ventura Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /27

      Est $532,862 Not Listed For Sale

      14320 Spyglass Cir, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14320 Spyglass Cir, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Upton London Properties, Chowchilla

  • 12170 Pheasant Run Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $520,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12170 Pheasant Run Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,330

    Last Listing Agent Serina Vargas Tinetti Realty

    12170 Pheasant Run Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • 11078 Malibu Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Est $448,605 Not Listed For Sale

      11078 Malibu Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11078 Malibu Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Phillips Linda Phillips

  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    445 S 2nd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,159

    Last Listing Agent Aaron West PMZ Real Estate

    445 S 2nd St, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /37

      Est $536,327 Not Listed For Sale

      11503 Meadow Brook Ln, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11503 Meadow Brook Ln, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edelino Chen CENTURY 21 Masters

  • 44 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $63,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    44 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $1,260,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

44 E Robertson Blvd, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /34

      Est $400,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Sorrento, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2050 Sorrento, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Gheen Gheen Properties Inc

  • 608 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    $418,935 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    608 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Orchard View

    608 Victoria Ave, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    • /12

      Est $369,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Capri, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2400 Capri, Chowchilla, CA 93610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Stich Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home