74

Recently Sold Chubbuck, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    5075 Cole St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,713

    Last Listing Agent Anna Dahl Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5075 Cole St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /27

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5013 Joy St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,886

    Last Listing Agent Lacee Lerwill The Foundation Idaho Real Estate LLC

    5013 Joy St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    637 Scott St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,218

    Last Listing Agent Jan Thomas Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    637 Scott St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /29

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5477 Rodney St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,683

    Last Listing Agent Gail Bishard Silvercreek Realty Group

    5477 Rodney St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /28

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 27, 2025

    4931 Rose St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,976

    Last Listing Agent Angelie Hoxie Powered-By

    4931 Rose St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /17

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4689 Rachels Run, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,155

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Gate City Real Estate

    4689 Rachels Run, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /21

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4425 Deer Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,495

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hansen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4425 Deer Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /48

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    492 Oaktrails Ln, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,180

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lambson Silvercreek Realty Group

    492 Oaktrails Ln, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /12

    $89,995 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1900 W Quinn Rd Unit 120, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Jensen Boise Premier Real Estate

    1900 W Quinn Rd Unit 120, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /58

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    179 Park Lawn Dr Unit 7, Chubbuck, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,026

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kohler Real Broker LLC

    179 Park Lawn Dr Unit 7, Chubbuck, ID 83202
  • /38

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4618 Targhee Place, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,627

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Townsend Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    4618 Targhee Place, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /44

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    168 Jacob St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,049

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lambson Silvercreek Realty Group

    168 Jacob St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4456 Mountain Park Rd, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,835

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Davis Silvercreek Realty Group

    4456 Mountain Park Rd, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /29

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4872 Georgetown Ct, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,069

    Last Listing Agent Sean Boswell Silvercreek Realty Group

    4872 Georgetown Ct, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /31

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1900 W Quinn Rd Unit 221, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jakob Bowen Evolv Brokerage

    1900 W Quinn Rd Unit 221, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /58

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    600 Redman St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,676

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    600 Redman St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /42

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5013 Constitution Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,627

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brunson Idaho Rocky Mountain Real Estate

    5013 Constitution Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /16

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4568 Pocahontas Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,534

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Gate City Real Estate

    4568 Pocahontas Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /11

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1900 W Quinn Rd Unit 160, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Jensen Boise Premier Real Estate

    1900 W Quinn Rd Unit 160, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /20

    $232,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4436 Chukar Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Johnson Real Broker LLC

    4436 Chukar Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /21

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    396 Radiance Ct, Chubbuck, ID 83202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,234

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    396 Radiance Ct, Chubbuck, ID 83202
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5967 Noah St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,998

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Line Silvercreek Realty Group

    5967 Noah St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /41

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5097 Camden St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,372

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Gardner Silvercreek Realty Group

    5097 Camden St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /22

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5600 Trueman St Unit E, Chubbuck, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Webster Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5600 Trueman St Unit E, Chubbuck, ID 83202
  • /29

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4274 Henderson Ln, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,156

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Anderson RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    4274 Henderson Ln, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /13

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4940 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    4940 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /18

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4970 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,520

4970 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /29

    $371,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5064 Jake Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,910

    Last Listing Agent John Everett Silvercreek Realty Group

    5064 Jake Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /21

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4960 Masterson Cir, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,074

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Line Silvercreek Realty Group

    4960 Masterson Cir, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /44

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    925 Imperial St, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,144

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lambson Silvercreek Realty Group

    925 Imperial St, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /18

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4925 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,030

4925 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /26

    $373,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5065 Hunter Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,091

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rutger Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5065 Hunter Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /20

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    13121 W Siphon Rd, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,652

    Last Listing Agent The Perfect Home Team Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    13121 W Siphon Rd, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /17

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4986 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

4986 Pierce Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

Showing Results 41 - 74, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home