90

Homes for Sale near Coho High School

Section Image
  • /14

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $213,636 per Acre

    Lot 3 Harmony Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    Beautiful Flat 1 acre heavily treed lot right in the heart of Eagle River. Easy commute to JBER, Anchorage, and the Valley

    Justin Bell Firebird Realty, LLC

    Lot 3 Harmony Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /32

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    19036 Mountain Point Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the desirable Eagle Crossing neighborhood! Enjoy Eagle River right out your back door with beautiful views and a peaceful natural setting. Nature meets function with spacious living areas, thoughtful updates, and easy access to outdoor recreation. A rare opportunity to enjoy comfort, scenery, and convenience all in one location!

    Eric Hinrichs Frontier Realty

    19036 Mountain Point Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $425,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    17639 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    Well-maintained split-level home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with an updated kitchen and functional layout. All three bedrooms are located upstairs, offering separation between living and sleeping areas. Downstairs features a large living room with endless potential possibilities for entertaining, a family room, game area, home office, or additional flex space. The property also

    Konstantin Gaskov Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

    17639 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /3

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $65,385 per Acre

    11 Unknown St, Eagle River, AK 99577

    Enjoy mountain living not far from Eagle River, JBER & Anchorage. Nearby gas & electric utilities.

    Lucas Wyatt EXP Realty, LLC Anchorage

    11 Unknown St, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /92

    $1,799,500

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,071 Sq Ft

    18455 Mccrary Rd, Anchorage, AK 99577

    Experience the extraordinary in this magnificent home, boasting breathtaking panoramic views of Anchorage, Eagle River, and Knik Arm, all nestled on 2 lush acres. Every inch of this residence is beautifully customized, featuring a spacious gourmet kitchen that showcases high-end imported granite counters and stainless steel appliances. You'll love the impressive 6'x6' walk-in pantry equipped with

    Brent Mason RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    18455 Mccrary Rd, Anchorage, AK 99577
  • /75

    $819,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft

    20758 Driftwood Bay Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    Immaculately kept bluff home tucked in the trees along Eagle River Valley with room for everything. Featuring 6 bedrooms and a flexible lower level with MIL potential, full bath, and separate living space. Vaulted ceilings, open-concept living, mountain views, fenced yard, expanded deck, and oversized 3-car garage near trails, schools, and JBER access. New carpet 2024 in front room and stairs to

    James Cash Real Broker Wasilla

    20758 Driftwood Bay Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /6

    $85,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $130,769 per Acre

    24574 Park Dr, Chugiak, AK 99567

    28,279 sq ft lot located on a cul-de-sac, offering an opportunity for future use or development. Existing structures are present on site, including a mobile home of unknown condition, conveying as-is and at no value. Access to the mobile home and any other structures is not permitted prior to recording. Buyer and Buyer's representative to verify all information, utilities, and development

    Uzzil Christian Jack White Real Estate

    24574 Park Dr, Chugiak, AK 99567
  • /2

    $109,950

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $119,511 per Acre

    L4 Parks Creek Cir, Chugiak, AK 99567

    Opportunity to own one of only a few remaining lots in Jasmine Estates, Chugiak's newest 12 lot subdivision with paved streets, easy access to Glenn Highway and NO CC&R's! Lot 4 is a downhill lot and would easily accommodate a walk-out basement. Will built to suit or bring your own builder! Other lots available.

    Scott Myers RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    L4 Parks Creek Cir, Chugiak, AK 99567
  • /9

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Lot 4 Harmony Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

Justin Bell Firebird Realty, LLC

    Lot 4 Harmony Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $283,784 per Acre

    L6 Midway Industrial Park, Chugiak, AK 99567

    Approximately 1.114 Acres of land for sale in Chugiak, Alaska. Located off the Old Glenn Highway. Zoned CEPCD (Planned Community Development).

    Mark Filipenko Bond Filipenko Commercial Properties, LLC

    L6 Midway Industrial Park, Chugiak, AK 99567

Showing Results 81 - 90, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home