341

Recently Sold Homes in 91910

Section Image
  • 1350 La Mancha Place, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $960,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1350 La Mancha Place, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF

    Current Estimated Value $959,824

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Corona CA-RES

    1350 La Mancha Place, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 513 Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    513 Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,732

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mendez ROA California Inc

    513 Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /14

    $1,415,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    54-58 Smith Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Watje Starker West, Inc.

    54-58 Smith Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /18

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    139 4th Ave Unit 7, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,334

    Last Listing Agent Yesi Vallarelli The Kasa Agency

    139 4th Ave Unit 7, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 81 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    81 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,448

    Last Listing Agent David Jentz Balboa Realty

    81 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 335 Brightwood Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $735,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    335 Brightwood Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,973

    Last Listing Agent Loren Sanchez Finest City Homes

    335 Brightwood Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 708 H St Unit 31, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    708 H St Unit 31, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Peraza Finest City Homes

    708 H St Unit 31, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 833 Halecrest Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $848,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    833 Halecrest Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,671

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harden Serhant California, Inc

    833 Halecrest Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 757 Duoro Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $805,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    757 Duoro Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,916

    Last Listing Agent Amy Saflar Coldwell Banker West

    757 Duoro Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 127 Roosevelt St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $707,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    127 Roosevelt St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,289

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    127 Roosevelt St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /18

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    438 Krista Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,950

    Last Listing Agent Paul Palumbo Cal Pacific Real Estate

    438 Krista Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /51

    $1,090,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    752 Monserate Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,056

    Last Listing Agent Charles Street KAM Financial Realty

    752 Monserate Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 1015 Calma Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1015 Calma Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,810

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Legg eXp Realty of California, Inc

    1015 Calma Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    589 E J St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,764

    Last Listing Agent Janette Dias BLVDS REALTY

    589 E J St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 246 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $970,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    246 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,977

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Winfield LPT Realty, Inc

    246 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 566 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $541,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    566 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,334

    Last Listing Agent David Fletes Compass

    566 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 814 Cardamom Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    814 Cardamom Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,985

    Last Listing Agent Robert Chalfa Coldwell Banker West

    814 Cardamom Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 110 N 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    110 N 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,082

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    110 N 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 835 Cedarbend Way, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    835 Cedarbend Way, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,044

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mannino Help U Sell 951 Realty

    835 Cedarbend Way, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 564 Davidson St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    564 Davidson St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 10 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Provencio Brennan and Associates Inc

    564 Davidson St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /38

    $739,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    748 Shoreline Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,875

    Last Listing Agent Heather Daley Redfin Corporation

    748 Shoreline Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 429 Woodlawn Ave Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    429 Woodlawn Ave Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF

    Current Estimated Value $393,316

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown Beach To Hills Homes

    429 Woodlawn Ave Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /25

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    122 King St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $921/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,310

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mendoza Finest City Homes & Loans

    122 King St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 317 Twin Oaks Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $706,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    317 Twin Oaks Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,886

    Last Listing Agent Mark Scott Coldwell Banker West

    317 Twin Oaks Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 1065 Sage View, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1065 Sage View, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,002

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    1065 Sage View, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 500 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit H, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    500 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit H, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,169

    Last Listing Agent Eva Flores Espinoza ShoppingSDHouses

    500 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit H, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 731 Beech Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,075,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    731 Beech Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,279

    Last Listing Agent sam shuck Golden Empire Realty

    731 Beech Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 91 Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $2,650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    91 Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 6 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 8,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,254

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Salazar Meta Homes Realty Inc

    91 Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 325 Via Salaria Unit 147, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $164,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    325 Via Salaria Unit 147, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Ramirez Real Broker

    325 Via Salaria Unit 147, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 786 Madison Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    786 Madison Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,319

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson Coldwell Banker West

    786 Madison Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 708 H St Unit 25, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    708 H St Unit 25, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Yanez-O'Hara Homes Chula Vista

    708 H St Unit 25, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /30

    $803,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    620 Elm Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,042

    Last Listing Agent Luis Noe Menera Ayaia Legacy Realty Group, Inc.

    620 Elm Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 259 Vista Del Mar Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,065,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    259 Vista Del Mar Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,000

    Last Listing Agent Jill Huhn 1st Choice Home Team

    259 Vista Del Mar Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1258 Los Arcos Place, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,659

    Last Listing Agent David Stone MARK IVERSON, APPRAISER

    1258 Los Arcos Place, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /34

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,827

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Acosta CA-RES

    647 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 132 Mitscher St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    132 Mitscher St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,692

    Last Listing Agent Loren Sanchez Finest City Homes

    132 Mitscher St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 82 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,010,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    82 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,830

    Last Listing Agent Tina Etue Compass

    82 2nd Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 820 Tamayo Dr Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    820 Tamayo Dr Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,231

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez Coldwell Banker West

    820 Tamayo Dr Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 1079 Las Rosas Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1079 Las Rosas Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,537

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Barreiro Coldwell Banker West

    1079 Las Rosas Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /2

    $970,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    180 Rosemary Place, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,991

    Last Listing Agent Martina McKinney Compass

    180 Rosemary Place, Chula Vista, CA 91910

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home