341

Recently Sold Homes in 91910

Section Image
  • /54

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    838 David Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,177

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Soler Mr Agent RE

    838 David Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 1390 Valencia Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1390 Valencia Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,489

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Kajjy Coldwell Banker West

    1390 Valencia Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 708 H St Unit 35, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $108,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    708 H St Unit 35, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Yanez-O'Hara Homes Chula Vista

    708 H St Unit 35, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 489 Minot Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    489 Minot Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,415

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Da Valle Premier Properties

    489 Minot Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /27

    $1,700,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1128 Mansiones Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,782,519

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    1128 Mansiones Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 708 H St Unit 25, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $129,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    708 H St Unit 25, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 331% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Yanez-O'Hara Homes Chula Vista

    708 H St Unit 25, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /39

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    166 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,629

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lux eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    166 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 113 Lion Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,733,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    113 Lion Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,976

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    113 Lion Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 702-4 Oaklawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    702-4 Oaklawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $710/SF

    Current Estimated Value $906,541

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Guzman CA-RES

    702-4 Oaklawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 683 Marcilla Way, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $945,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    683 Marcilla Way, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arguello Vista Pacific Realty

    683 Marcilla Way, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 151 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    151 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,715

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    151 Camino Vista Real, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /2

    $108,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    36 Via Veneto Unit 12, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $90/SF

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Rosete ROA California Inc

    36 Via Veneto Unit 12, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 205 C St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $837,699

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    205 C St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,535

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Whittington Coldwell Banker West

    205 C St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 731 G St Unit SPC E10, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    731 G St Unit SPC E10, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores ShoppingSDHouses

    731 G St Unit SPC E10, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /26

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    221 Alvarado St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,213

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martija Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    221 Alvarado St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 355 Alpine Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $752,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    355 Alpine Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,782

    Last Listing Agent Michael Najar Keller Williams Realty

    355 Alpine Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    149 4th Ave Unit 19, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,168

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Phan eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    149 4th Ave Unit 19, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 353 Windjammer Cir Unit 90, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    353 Windjammer Cir Unit 90, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,398

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Glaz The Ave

    353 Windjammer Cir Unit 90, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 566 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    566 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,846

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Lamkin Dougan Coldwell Banker West

    566 Telegraph Canyon Rd Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 181 Corte Maria Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    181 Corte Maria Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,198

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Velarde Realty One Group Pacific

    181 Corte Maria Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 678 Ash Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    678 Ash Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Yu Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    678 Ash Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 600 Sheffield Ct Unit 35, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    600 Sheffield Ct Unit 35, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,159

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lyons Coldwell Banker West

    600 Sheffield Ct Unit 35, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 173 Pepper Tree Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    173 Pepper Tree Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,431

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Arrieta Coldwell Banker West

    173 Pepper Tree Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /37

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    658 Cedar Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,587

    Last Listing Agent Adam Renick Coldwell Banker West

    658 Cedar Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 423 Woodlawn Ave Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    423 Woodlawn Ave Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,277

    Last Listing Agent John Stenberg Coldwell Banker West

    423 Woodlawn Ave Unit A, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 1133 Carlos Canyon Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $2,300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1133 Carlos Canyon Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,273,682

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    1133 Carlos Canyon Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 80 El Rancho Vista, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,475,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    80 El Rancho Vista, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,088

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Simental LPT Realty, Inc.

    80 El Rancho Vista, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 480 Belle Vista Dr Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $650,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    480 Belle Vista Dr Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,079

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tapia Coldwell Banker West

    480 Belle Vista Dr Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 107 Halsey St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $1,010,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    107 Halsey St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,984

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rierson Compass

    107 Halsey St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 758 Seaside St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    758 Seaside St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,269

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Elliott Sunsets Paradise Financial Grp

    758 Seaside St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 839 Halecrest Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $659,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    839 Halecrest Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,160

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Chavez Meta Homes Realty Inc

    839 Halecrest Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    465 Fourth Ave Unit 17, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Knute Brookshier Compass

    465 Fourth Ave Unit 17, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 455 E St Unit 5, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    455 E St Unit 5, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,034

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Gonzalez Coldwell Banker West

    455 E St Unit 5, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /6

    $8,355,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 26,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ray adams Ray Adams Investment Real Estate Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /26

    $877,777

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    557 Oaklawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,273

    Last Listing Agent Derek Barksdale Military Mutual

    557 Oaklawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 210 Alvarado St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $690,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    210 Alvarado St, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,771

    Last Listing Agent Ann Davis Crabtree Real Estate Group

    210 Alvarado St, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 579 Via la Paloma, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $855,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    579 Via la Paloma, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,302

    Last Listing Agent John Van Tassel The Real Estate Agency

    579 Via la Paloma, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 708 H St Unit 69, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    708 H St Unit 69, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grisell Nunez Homes Chula Vista

    708 H St Unit 69, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • /35

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1387 Don Carlos Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,266

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cane Keller Williams La Jolla

    1387 Don Carlos Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910
  • 1554 Apache Dr Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1554 Apache Dr Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,903

    Last Listing Agent Martha Cisneros Coldwell Banker West

    1554 Apache Dr Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home