$705,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
1570 Calle de La Flor Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,534 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $460/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $687,868
Last Listing Agent RJ Bernales Luxome Realty, Inc.
1570 Calle de La Flor Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913