495

Recently Sold Homes in 91913

Section Image Section Image
  • 1402 Antioch Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,415,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1402 Antioch Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,822

    Last Listing Agent Steve Guzman Rise Realty

    1402 Antioch Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1688 Fleishbein St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,137,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1688 Fleishbein St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,100

    Last Listing Agent Gil Meza HomeSmart Realty West

    1688 Fleishbein St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1849 Rouge Dr Unit 171, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $575,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1849 Rouge Dr Unit 171, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,152

    Last Listing Agent Santa Pena Morphis Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    1849 Rouge Dr Unit 171, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1532 Painted Cave Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,015,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1532 Painted Cave Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,759

    Last Listing Agent Dan McLemore The Livingston Group Inc

    1532 Painted Cave Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1693 Thompson Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,204,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1693 Thompson Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,643

    Last Listing Agent Mario Castaneda TPMG Real Estate Services

    1693 Thompson Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $716,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1053 Spike St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1053 Spike St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1652 Via Poco, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,299,153 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1652 Via Poco, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,583

    1652 Via Poco, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1278 Santa Maria Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,270,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1278 Santa Maria Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,209

    Last Listing Agent Bob Carlseen BHGRE Clarity

    1278 Santa Maria Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1717 Bramblewood St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $850,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1717 Bramblewood St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,165

    Last Listing Agent Loren Sanchez Finest City Homes

    1717 Bramblewood St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /39

    $785,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1569 Piedmont St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,705

    Last Listing Agent David Cardenas Realty One Group Pacific

    1569 Piedmont St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2027 Via Fontana, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $819,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2027 Via Fontana, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,329

    Last Listing Agent Monique Fuzet Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2027 Via Fontana, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /35

    $985,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1679 Mills St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,670

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lawson James Lawson, Broker

    1679 Mills St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $743,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1059 Spike St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1059 Spike St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 795 Brookstone Rd Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $575,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    795 Brookstone Rd Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,387

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Legg eXp Realty of California, Inc

    795 Brookstone Rd Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2002 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $760,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2002 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,735

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dela Pena Real Broker

    2002 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $749,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2166 Tributary Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    2166 Tributary Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /14

    $640,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1873 Fargo Ln Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,750

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Gonzalez RE/MAX Tidal

    1873 Fargo Ln Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1828 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $825,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1828 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,446

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Ehrlich Hill Realty Group

    1828 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1711 Avenida Tealing, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $781,410 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1711 Avenida Tealing, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,637

    Last Listing Agent Don Fontana California West Realty

    1711 Avenida Tealing, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1498 Berry Creek Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,390,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1498 Berry Creek Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,435

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sugapong Real Estate Corner

    1498 Berry Creek Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1804 Wolf Canyon Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $751,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1804 Wolf Canyon Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,122

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Winfield LPT Realty, Inc

    1804 Wolf Canyon Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1427 Ortega St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $955,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1427 Ortega St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,236

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dullea Real Broker

    1427 Ortega St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1948 Caminito de la Cruz, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $620,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1948 Caminito de la Cruz, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,477

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Arrieta Coldwell Banker West

    1948 Caminito de la Cruz, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1732 Paterna Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,560,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1732 Paterna Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,070

    Last Listing Agent Kelcey Felber Realty Executives Dillon

    1732 Paterna Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /61

    $750,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2128 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,883

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Kuhami Zeal Property Group

    2128 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /34

    $755,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2277 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,534

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Anhalt Coldwell Banker Realty

    2277 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1667 Ortega St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,330,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1667 Ortega St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,898

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Arroyo LPT Realty, Inc.

    1667 Ortega St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1468 Levant Ln Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $620,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1468 Levant Ln Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,441

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Lamkin Dougan Coldwell Banker West

    1468 Levant Ln Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1452 Canvas Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $592,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1452 Canvas Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,669

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores ShoppingSDHouses

    1452 Canvas Dr Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /31

    $620,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    725 Brookstone Rd Unit 101, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,431

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Miceli Keller Williams Realty

    725 Brookstone Rd Unit 101, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /57

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1124 Camino Levante, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,290

    Last Listing Agent Mathieu Pollenz Proptero Holdings, Inc.

    1124 Camino Levante, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /33

    $443,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    775 Eastshore Terrace Unit 225, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,001

    Last Listing Agent Derek Barksdale Military Mutual

    775 Eastshore Terrace Unit 225, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1330 Santa Liza Ave Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $761,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1330 Santa Liza Ave Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,021

    Last Listing Agent Muna Khurshid Century 21 Affiliated

    1330 Santa Liza Ave Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1708 Presidio Place Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $572,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1708 Presidio Place Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,138

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Winfield LPT Realty, Inc

    1708 Presidio Place Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /10

    $770,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1215 Idanan Rd Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Montenegro Montenegro Group Real Estate

    1215 Idanan Rd Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /52

    $1,125,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1802 Webber Way, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,346

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Main Compass

    1802 Webber Way, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /40

    $904,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1986 Bucknell St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,297

    Last Listing Agent Pat Fuller Mission Realty Group

    1986 Bucknell St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /33

    $925,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1055 Forest Hill Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,121

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Krause Century 21 Affiliated

    1055 Forest Hill Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /29

    $980,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1217 Wolfs Hill Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,348

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vinson II Weichert SoCal

    1217 Wolfs Hill Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /41

    $615,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1795 Saltaire Place, San Diego, CA 92154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Christian eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1795 Saltaire Place, San Diego, CA 92154

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home