495

Recently Sold Homes in 91913

Section Image Section Image
  • 1832 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,410,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1832 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,532

    Last Listing Agent Hector Padilla Hometown REALTORS, Padilla

    1832 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /61

    $1,105,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1331 Canon Perdido St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,776

    Last Listing Agent Karly Chavez Key Connections Real Estate

    1331 Canon Perdido St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1665 Yale St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,149,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1665 Yale St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,138

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Medina Coldwell Banker West

    1665 Yale St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $693,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1155 Ariat St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1155 Ariat St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $669,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1122 Zorii St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1122 Zorii St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /21

    $710,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1215 Idanan Rd Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun McDonald Redfin Corporation

    1215 Idanan Rd Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 765 Eastshore Terrace Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $463,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    765 Eastshore Terrace Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,382

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    765 Eastshore Terrace Unit 201, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /20

    $615,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1894 Lorient Place Unit 2513, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,972

    Last Listing Agent Song Hasell eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1894 Lorient Place Unit 2513, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1418 Oakpoint Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,205,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1418 Oakpoint Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,889

    Last Listing Agent Favio Ortega Real Broker

    1418 Oakpoint Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /55

    $785,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    931 Rutgers Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,254

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Amaral LPT Realty,Inc

    931 Rutgers Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /21

    $912,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2012 Crosscreek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,975

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Buckner Keller Williams La Jolla

    2012 Crosscreek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1300 Caminito Capistrano Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $725,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1300 Caminito Capistrano Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,447

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ratcliffe Coldwell Banker West

    1300 Caminito Capistrano Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1614 Sanderling Ave Unit 6, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $640,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1614 Sanderling Ave Unit 6, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,272

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Petro Fairway Investments

    1614 Sanderling Ave Unit 6, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /68

    $895,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1738 Barbour Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,168

    Last Listing Agent David Spiewak Epique Realty

    1738 Barbour Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1717 Signature Place Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $710,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1717 Signature Place Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,895

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dinh Real Broker

    1717 Signature Place Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /21

    $854,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2113 Frost Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    2113 Frost Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /29

    $480,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    753 Eastshore Terrace Unit 127, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,224

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Foley Costa Modern Properties

    753 Eastshore Terrace Unit 127, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1281 Saint Helena Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $885,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1281 Saint Helena Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,976

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Heck Coldwell Banker West

    1281 Saint Helena Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /38

    $960,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2048 Avenida Andanza, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,928

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Aguilar New Reality Real Estate, Inc.

    2048 Avenida Andanza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1531 Santa Alexia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $942,951 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1531 Santa Alexia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,886

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hazlett Heritage Building & Dev't

    1531 Santa Alexia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1777 Clover Tree Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,270,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1777 Clover Tree Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,423

    Last Listing Agent Rhiza Trinidad Coldwell Banker West

    1777 Clover Tree Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1393 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,010,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1393 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,841

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Morineau The Avenue Home Collective

    1393 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1410 Franceschi Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $960,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1410 Franceschi Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,386

    Last Listing Agent Tino Velazquez Real Broker

    1410 Franceschi Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2222 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $776,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2222 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,017

    Last Listing Agent Monique Fuzet Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2222 Trevi Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1481 Normandy Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,795

    Last Listing Agent Alex Barragan Box Realty

    1481 Normandy Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1760 E Palomar St Unit 307, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $511,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1760 E Palomar St Unit 307, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,750

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Carter NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    1760 E Palomar St Unit 307, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /42

    $785,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1804 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,524

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Rivera Century 21 Affiliated

    1804 Cyan Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /24

    $650,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1884 Aquamarine Ct Unit 11, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,006

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bell LPT Realty, Inc

    1884 Aquamarine Ct Unit 11, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /52

    $1,120,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2168 Paseo Levanten, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,543

    Last Listing Agent Elidie Takim Redfin Corporation

    2168 Paseo Levanten, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /18

    $772,799 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1057 Spike St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schultz Mark Schultz Broker

    1057 Spike St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1863 Meeks Bay Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,119,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1863 Meeks Bay Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,298

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gummerson Joseph Gummerson Broker

    1863 Meeks Bay Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /31

    $730,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1935 Avenida Citron Unit 109, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,839

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Arendsen Compass

    1935 Avenida Citron Unit 109, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1669 Fleishbein St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,156,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1669 Fleishbein St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,033

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lashbrook Willis Allen Real Estate

    1669 Fleishbein St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1789 Perrin Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $925,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1789 Perrin Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,053

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Bailey Coldwell Banker West

    1789 Perrin Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /42

    $810,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1716 Moon Orchid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,748

    Last Listing Agent Matt Roth MATT ROTH

    1716 Moon Orchid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /29

    $765,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1990 Caminito de la Cruz, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,005

    Last Listing Agent Joahna Flores, Realtor Rise Realty

    1990 Caminito de la Cruz, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1084 Eagle Ridge Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,395,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1084 Eagle Ridge Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,075

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Jean First Team Real Estate

    1084 Eagle Ridge Place, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /21

    $839,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1056 Spike St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1056 Spike St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1894 Lorient Place Unit 2535, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $585,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1894 Lorient Place Unit 2535, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,073

    Last Listing Agent none available No Firm Affiliation

    1894 Lorient Place Unit 2535, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1266 Morgan Hill Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,010,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1266 Morgan Hill Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,678

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rierson Compass

    1266 Morgan Hill Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home