448

Recently Sold Homes in 91915

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,280,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1114 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,049

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mann Strata Property Solutions Inc.

    1114 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1421 Caminito Sardinia Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $750,700

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1421 Caminito Sardinia Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,321

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cotner Compass

    1421 Caminito Sardinia Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /33

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1545 Nightfall Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,075

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Perez-garcia Christian Stanley Finance Realty

    1545 Nightfall Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /53

    $905,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1776 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,372

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wheeler Redfin Corporation

    1776 Whitmore Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1801 Santa Christina Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1801 Santa Christina Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,934

    Last Listing Agent Emelita Mayor Excel One Realty & Mtg. Svcs.

    1801 Santa Christina Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /15

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2048 Foxtrot Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McShane eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2048 Foxtrot Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /73

    $939,730

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2361 Porch Swing St, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,613

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Mendiola Erdmann Vertical Horizon Real Estate

    2361 Porch Swing St, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /17

    $704,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1149 Brixton St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1149 Brixton St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /40

    $1,140,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1239 Indian Creek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,290

    Last Listing Agent Luke Wasyliw Coldwell Banker West

    1239 Indian Creek Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1238 Biltmore Place Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1238 Biltmore Place Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF

    Current Estimated Value $696,909

    Last Listing Agent Heejung Petri Coldwell Banker West

    1238 Biltmore Place Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /56

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2235 Old Barn Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,825

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Branco The Agency

    2235 Old Barn Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1905 Crossroads St, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1905 Crossroads St, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,771

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Finest City Homes

    1905 Crossroads St, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /25

    $707,800

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1126 Zorii St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schultz Mark Schultz Broker

    1126 Zorii St Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2004 Quartet Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2004 Quartet Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,845

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    2004 Quartet Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /30

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1505 Laurel Grove Dr Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,088

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Nelson HomeSmart Realty West

    1505 Laurel Grove Dr Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /26

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2254 Peachtree Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,229

    Last Listing Agent Alex Sidransky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2254 Peachtree Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 826 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    826 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,109

    Last Listing Agent William White eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    826 Camino Cantera, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $734,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2201 Nash Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    2201 Nash Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • 2633 Lightning Trail Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $949,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2633 Lightning Trail Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,344

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Boyd LPT Realty, Inc.

    2633 Lightning Trail Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /25

    $750,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1512 Laurel Grove Dr Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,935

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Mason Redfin Corporation

    1512 Laurel Grove Dr Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /52

    $639,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1338 Caminito Fabrizio Unit 72, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,234

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Vejar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1338 Caminito Fabrizio Unit 72, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1621 Sagebrush Ct Unit 194, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,624

    Last Listing Agent Karla Sharp Mission Realty Group

    1621 Sagebrush Ct Unit 194, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /17

    $669,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1145 Brixton St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1145 Brixton St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2208 Pasadena Ct Unit 12, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $689,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2208 Pasadena Ct Unit 12, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,188

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alexander The Stoz Group

    2208 Pasadena Ct Unit 12, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /43

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1387 S Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,992

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Nunez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1387 S Creekside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1840 Mint Terrace Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1840 Mint Terrace Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,247

    Last Listing Agent Shalana Roman Coldwell Banker West

    1840 Mint Terrace Unit 4, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /20

    $641,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2376 Element Way Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,803

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Cefalu Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    2376 Element Way Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /17

    $754,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2108 Frost Ave Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    2108 Frost Ave Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /5

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1543 Dusk Sky Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,930

    Last Listing Agent Loren Uber Uberco

    1543 Dusk Sky Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /27

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2732 Crown Ridge Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,261

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Roman Redfin

    2732 Crown Ridge Rd Unit 3, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1194 Calle Tesoro, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1194 Calle Tesoro, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,139

    Last Listing Agent Marija Peshevska Real Broker

    1194 Calle Tesoro, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1059 Calle Deceo, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,049,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1059 Calle Deceo, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,175

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Gutierrez eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    1059 Calle Deceo, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $693,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1144 Brixton St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Anden at Escaya

    1144 Brixton St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1923 Corte Zafiro Unit 170, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1923 Corte Zafiro Unit 170, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,329

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanshey-Beaudin Shea Advantage

    1923 Corte Zafiro Unit 170, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2549 Garnet Peak Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2549 Garnet Peak Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,464

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Coleman AK Real Estate

    2549 Garnet Peak Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1294 Camino Avalon, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $971,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1294 Camino Avalon, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,059

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Manzon Coldwell Banker West

    1294 Camino Avalon, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1170 Pinto Canyon Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $860,777

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1170 Pinto Canyon Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,140

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Ramsey Keller Williams Realty

    1170 Pinto Canyon Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • /30

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2065 Mayon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,869

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Trevino Palisade Realty Inc

    2065 Mayon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915
  • 1917 Avenida Echeveria Unit 43, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1917 Avenida Echeveria Unit 43, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,383

1917 Avenida Echeveria Unit 43, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /27

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1454 Marble Canyon Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,102

    Last Listing Agent Regan Owen Del Rosario Realty

    1454 Marble Canyon Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home