449

Recently Sold Homes in 91915

Section Image Section Image
  • 1345 Santa Diana Rd Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $847,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1345 Santa Diana Rd Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,575

    Last Listing Agent Laquina Bell LPT Realty, Inc.

    1345 Santa Diana Rd Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /38

    $599,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1510 El Prado St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,961

    Last Listing Agent J.C. Agajanian eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1510 El Prado St Unit 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2002 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2002 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,358

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dela Pena Real Broker

    2002 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /33

    $443,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    775 Eastshore Terrace Unit 225, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,378

    Last Listing Agent Derek Barksdale Military Mutual

    775 Eastshore Terrace Unit 225, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /17

    $759,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    865 Cheyne Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunbow - Soleil

    865 Cheyne Loop, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /21

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2104 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,240

    Last Listing Agent Faby Rangel Keller Williams La Jolla

    2104 Bluestone Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /58

    $846,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1325 Santa Diana Rd Unit 6, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,162

    Last Listing Agent Glen Henderson LPT Realty,Inc

    1325 Santa Diana Rd Unit 6, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 1784 Kincaid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $1,155,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1784 Kincaid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,348

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON GREENE Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1784 Kincaid Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • 2148 Waterside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2148 Waterside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,037

    Last Listing Agent Thad Ryan eXp Realty Of California, Inc.

    2148 Waterside Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Showing Results 441 - 449, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home