3

Homes for Sale near Greg Rogers Elementary School

Section Image
  • /48

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1162 Ocelot Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Opportunity knocks! First time on the market, this classic ranch-style home features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, living room, and bonus room. Recent updates include new carpet and LVP flooring. Large backyard with fruit trees, 2-car garage, and an extended driveway with room for RV parking. Ready for the next owner to add their personal touches and build sweat equity, or perfect for an investor looking

    Troy Curnett One Mission Realty

    1162 Ocelot Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /39

    $1,206,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    1125 Meridian Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Welcome to an exceptional resort-inspired retreat where refined comfort, modern efficiency and elevated living come together seamlessly. Enhanced by over $40,000 in recent upgrades, this residence offers a sophisticated take on the SoCal lifestyle with PAID OFF solar. The centerpiece of the home is a private outdoor sanctuary designed to impress, featuring a sparkling saltwater pool and spa, an

    Elena Betancourt ShoppingSDHouses

    1125 Meridian Ln, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  • /10

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $605,303 per Acre

    0 Old Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Prime land opportunity in a high-traffic location with outstanding visibility. Positioned on Telegraph Canyon Road, this parcel offers incredible potential for future development, investment, or business exposure. Surrounded by established neighborhoods and major commuter routes, this is a rare chance to secure land in a growing corridor.

    Silvia Vasquez Real Broker

    0 Old Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home