3,300

Churchville, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $377,946 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      40 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Sandusky Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $319,855 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Jamie Lynn Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Jamie Lynn Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Walker Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $416,260 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jamie Lynn Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Jamie Lynn Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $411,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Reali Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $377,638 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jamie Lynn Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Jamie Lynn Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Norselli Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $317,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pound Ridge Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Pound Ridge Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hickey WCI Realty

    • /2

      Est $339,784 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent John Cringoli WCI Realty

    • /2

      Est $360,565 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Bracken Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $352,092 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Rochelle Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cass Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $291,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Chili Ave, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3826 Chili Ave, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Swanson Listing by Patriot Real Estate Professionals

    • /2

      Est $336,903 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Cerqua Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $345,106 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Haverhill Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Haverhill Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva-lyn Murphy Listing by High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $475,377 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Stuart Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      61 Stuart Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $729,832 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Cassandra Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

• /2

      Est $257,979 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Archer Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      162 Archer Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,000

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $247,053 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Beaver Road Extension, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14 Beaver Road Extension, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,800
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /2

      Est $246,635 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Archer Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      256 Archer Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shuryn Listing by Jim White Realty

    • /2

      Est $258,259 Not Listed For Sale

      141 King Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      141 King Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lang Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $259,751 Not Listed For Sale

      150 King Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      150 King Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Graham Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $374,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Paul Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1359 Paul Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Penkin Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $288,656 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      162 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $305,614 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      164 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $301,000

      Last Listing Agent Khari Sabb Hunt Real Estate ERA

    • /2

      Est $303,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Davis Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1476 Davis Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,100
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scorsone Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    • /2

      Est $433,321 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Prestwick Ln, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      25 Prestwick Ln, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Schrimsher Listing by Rise Real Estate Services LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5839 Chili Riga Center Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5839 Chili Riga Center Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,200
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hastings Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $427,798 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      129 Attridge Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $376,376 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Bunny Run, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      48 Bunny Run, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strada Listing by Integrated Real Estate Services LLC

    • /2

      Est $305,931 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Churchville Riga Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      765 Churchville Riga Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $269,273 Not Listed For Sale

      507-509 Hosmer Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      507-509 Hosmer Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sackett Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $350,905 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Club House Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15 Club House Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $216,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blue Pond Manor, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Blue Pond Manor, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mitchell Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $522,768 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gage Gardens, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Gage Gardens, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annika Staffo Listing by Faber Homes

    • /2

      Est $84,506 Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Buffalo St, Churchville, NY 14428

      • Studio
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      9 E Buffalo St, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,924 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Spotts Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      36 Spotts Cir, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maluta Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $87,923 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Kendall Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      821 Kendall Rd, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $286,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Evergreen Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Evergreen Dr, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Covert Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $433,799 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Etherington Crescent, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Etherington Crescent, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Hoff Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $263,226 Not Listed For Sale

      10-12-14 S Main St, Churchville, NY 14428

      • Studio
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10-12-14 S Main St, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,478 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Flinton Run, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12 Flinton Run, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Snyder Listing by Simply Gold Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $525,667 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gage Gardens, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Gage Gardens, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Iacovangelo Listing by Faber Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Spotts Cir Unit 501, Churchville, NY 14428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Spotts Cir Unit 501, Churchville, NY 14428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maluta Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home