15,862

Cibolo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Dobie Blvd Unit 1761222, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • Land
    • 5.21 Acres
    • $139,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Malouff Keller Williams Heritage

    0 Dobie Blvd Unit 1761222, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /21

      Est $257,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Columbia Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5757 Columbia Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 455 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Davila All City San Antonio Registered Series

  • /27

    $503,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft

    Plan Chesterfield at Venado Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Chesterfield is a thoughtfully designed one-story home that offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for modern living. As you enter the home you'll find a study and two secondary bedrooms that share a bathroom. Moving beyond the foyer, you'll discover the fourth bedroom, complete with its own private bath. Continuing through the rest of the home, you're greeted by an open-concept

    Highland Homes Builder
    713 Moki Place Unit 36555816, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /22

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    635 Sumpter Banks, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Steele Creek

    635 Sumpter Banks, Schertz, TX 78108
    • /24

      Est $307,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Gardner Cove, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      245 Gardner Cove, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dalrymple Phyllis Browning Company

  • 133 Ramsdale Way Unit 37346533, Cibolo, TX 78108

    $569,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    Groveton Plan at Buffalo Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Groveton floor plan brings together thoughtful design and modern living in a spacious one-story layout. Featuring four bedrooms and three bathrooms, this home provides the perfect balance of privacy and shared spaces for families of all sizes. The open-concept main living area is ideal for hosting gatherings or enjoying quiet evenings, with a kitchen that seamlessly connects to the dining and

    Coventry Homes Builder
    133 Ramsdale Way Unit 37346533, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /41

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    137 Glen Eagles Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,229

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    137 Glen Eagles Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /36

      Est $411,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Dove Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      220 Dove Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Scott Century 21 Scott Myers, REALTORS

  • /79

    $421,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    520 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Step into The Callum, a two-story home featured in our Steele Creek community in Cibolo, TX. This floor plan is one of our larger floor plans. This layout features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. The Callum also offers 3 classic front exteriors and 2,660 square feet of comfortable living. The Callum features classic designs and modern features that blend seamlessly to create the

    RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    520 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /31

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4905 Tiffany Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,295

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Welch NextGen Real Estate

    4905 Tiffany Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /26

      Est $250,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Whisper Field, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3941 Whisper Field, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Andabaker Global Realty Group

  • /24

    $327,000

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    632 Fluted Shoals, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Bryant is a stunning single-story home featured at Steele Creek in Cibolo, TX. The Bryant is sure to impress with its selection of 3 front exteriors, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2-car garage. Welcome guests as they walk through the elongated foyer with a decorative nook wall feature to the spacious eat-in kitchen. Facing the blended dining area and living room, the kitchen includes an

    RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    632 Fluted Shoals, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /33

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    109 Cinnabar Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,164

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Galvez Global Realty Group

    109 Cinnabar Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /33

      Est $261,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Whisper Field, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3929 Whisper Field, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John King Bluefax Property Management

  • /56

    $449,991

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    Plan Escalade at Venado Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Escalade plan offers exceptional livability, all on a single level. With four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, plus a dedicated study and an entertainment room, this home has space for every need. At the front of the home, a private study sits just off the foyer, adjacent to the secondary bedrooms. Bedroom 2 features an en-suite bath—ideal for

    Highland Homes Builder
    713 Moki Place Unit 40426266, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /29

    $277,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5027 Palo Duro, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5027 Palo Duro, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /27

      Est $315,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Slippery Rock, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      445 Slippery Rock, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gragg Keller Williams Legacy

  • /4

    $575,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    2443H Plan at Cibolo Valley Heights - 65', Cibolo, TX 78108

    Welcoming entry features 12-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Game room with French doors just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two-walk in

    Perry Homes Builder
    219 Krueger Way Unit 38262414, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3429 Country View, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,965

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zimmerhanzel Zest Realty

    3429 Country View, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /44

      Est $279,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Slippery Rock, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      448 Slippery Rock, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fee Liberty Management, Inc.

  • 518 Dakota Ridge Unit 37075441, Cibolo, TX 78108

    $372,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    The Allen (840) Plan at Legendary Trails - Premier Series, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Allen offers a beautiful open-concept layout with a sizeable, secluded master suite. The secondary bedroom and front flex space offer endless design possibilities. Enjoy convenient extra storage space in the owner's entry.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    518 Dakota Ridge Unit 37075441, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    433 Brook Shadow, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,445

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Molder LPT Realty, LLC

    433 Brook Shadow, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /36

      Est $411,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Springtree Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      204 Springtree Trail, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /23

    $554,920

    New Construction $47K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    149 Witwatersrand, Cibolo, TX 78108

    This ONE level home boasts expanded secondary bedrooms, 4 full baths and 3 are ensuite, 2-car garage, free standing tub in Primary bath, home office, wood floors, beautiful light neutral interior palette. Home under construction with estimated May/June completion. Built by Highland Homes

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    149 Witwatersrand, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /47

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    752 Clearbrook Ave, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jorgensen Orchard Brokerage

    752 Clearbrook Ave, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Redtip Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2904 Redtip Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Pennings Famoso Realty

  • /4

    $549,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    2206H Plan at Cibolo Valley Heights - 65', Cibolo, TX 78108

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Open island kitchen offers generous counter space and corner walk-in pantry. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Spacious primary suite. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet. Abundant closet space and natural light

    Perry Homes Builder
    219 Krueger Way Unit 38262410, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /25

    $321,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    108 Sky Harbor, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,715

    Last Listing Agent Kelton Day Keller Williams Legacy

    108 Sky Harbor, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /28

      Est $320,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Fountain Gate, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      724 Fountain Gate, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anakaren Garza New Western

  • /63

    $492,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    Plan Canterbury at Venado Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Canterbury is a spacious one-story home that offers 2,747 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for modern family life. The entrance opens into a welcoming foyer, leading to a study and secondary bedroom, which features a private bath. The heart of the home features an open-concept kitchen with a large island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens

    Highland Homes Builder
    713 Moki Place Unit 36555815, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /35

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    329 Sorenstam Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,229

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Herrera Keller Williams City-View

    329 Sorenstam Way, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /32

      Est $464,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      6580 Mustang Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6580 Mustang Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Chivilo Century 21 Core Values

  • /33

    $601,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    2737W Plan at Cibolo Valley Heights - 65', Cibolo, TX 78108

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Game room with French doors off extended entry. Family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen features walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    219 Krueger Way Unit 38262454, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /33

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    200 Prairie Vista, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,066

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark JPAR New Braunfels

    200 Prairie Vista, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /31

      Est $252,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Fred Couples, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6056 Fred Couples, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Borrego Basore Real Estate

  • /54

    $513,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    Plan Middleton at Venado Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    This stunning two-story home features 4-bedrooms and 3-bathrooms, offering plenty of space for comfortable living. The backyard patio provides a great spot for relaxing in the fresh air. The family room opens into the kitchen and dining room, creating a welcoming atmosphere for daily life. The primary suite offers an ensuite bathroom and a generous walk-in closet for a private getaway. The home

    Highland Homes Builder
    713 Moki Place Unit 36555819, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    112 Corsica Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,943

    Last Listing Agent William Boyd Boyd Realty Group, LLC

    112 Corsica Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /24

      Est $252,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Columbia Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5713 Columbia Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Valadez JB Goodwin, REALTORS

  • /4

    $630,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    3190W Plan at Cibolo Valley Heights - 65', Cibolo, TX 78108

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Open formal dining room just off the kitchen area. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceilings and a wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, a walk-in pantry and opens to the morning area. Private primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bath includes double doors, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed

    Perry Homes Builder
    219 Krueger Way Unit 39876057, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /32

    $214,998 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    116 Lone Star Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,208

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Alzubi Texas Signature Realty

    116 Lone Star Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home