15,858

Cibolo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $295,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wind Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      121 Wind Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nosal Keller Williams City-View

  • /36

    $574,800

    New Construction $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft

    439 Glenwood Ranch, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Model Home for sale in Buffalo Crossing! Enter through the impressive 8-foot front door into a grand foyer that sets the tone for the home. Just beyond, you'll find a study on the main level, offering flexibility and convenience. Continue on to the spacious family room, seamlessly connected to an open-concept kitchen with an island and an adjoining breakfast area-perfect for everyday living and

    Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    439 Glenwood Ranch, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /21

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    945 Foxbrook Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,277

    Last Listing Agent Celia Goldsmith White Line Realty LLC

    945 Foxbrook Way, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /21

      Est $235,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Spring Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      137 Spring Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McClintock Randolph Field Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $342,500

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $7K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    449 Cactus Flower, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Impeccably maintained and spacious home featuring 2 master suites and 3 additional bedrooms, creating a grand feel. Highlights include granite counters, high ceilings, fresh interior and exterior paint. Epoxy garage floor and built-in cabinets offer ample storage space. No repairs needed. The square footage exceeds the Appraisal District's records, reflecting a larger floor plan by the builder.

    Loretta Lynch RA Brokers

    449 Cactus Flower, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /2

    $535,821 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    423 Field Fox, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Foxbrook

    423 Field Fox, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /36

      Est $269,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Spring Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      132 Spring Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darla Bourque eXp Realty

  • /2

    $551,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    437 Foxtail Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Scott Felder Homes Builder
    437 Foxtail Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /23

    $544,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    407 Glenwood Ranch, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    407 Glenwood Ranch, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /29

      Est $282,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Weeping Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 Weeping Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Schramme Keller Williams Legacy

  • /15

    $249,900

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1188 Haeckerville Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home situated on a full one-acre lot in a peaceful country setting—just one mile from downtown Cibolo. This property offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience with easy access to shopping, dining, bars, and local amenities. The home features covered front and back porches, plus an extended back deck ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Additional

    Micki Scott Jameson Real Estate

    1188 Haeckerville Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /44

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    245 Kilkenny, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,291

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Cox Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    245 Kilkenny, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /25

      Est $254,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Weeping Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      109 Weeping Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allums Keller Williams Heritage

  • /50

    $600,000

    $140K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    255 Brehm Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Welcome to this charming ranch-style home nestled on 4 acres in the highly sought-after community of Cibolo, Texas. Brimming with character, timeless appeal and charm, this one-of-a-kind property is ready for your personal touch. Inside, you'll find a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, an expansive den featuring built-in bookshelves and a wood-burning stove, and a dedicated dining room

    Marcela Crouch Exit 4 Texas

    255 Brehm Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /29

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    122 Chisel Point, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,858

    Last Listing Agent Yvie Harkin Harkin Realty

    122 Chisel Point, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /24

      Est $298,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Willow Bluff, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      240 Willow Bluff, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $489,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    425 Foxtail Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108

    ** MOVE IN READY ** BACKS UP TO GREEN SPACE! ** Discover the Upton Plan by Scott Felder Homes - a stylish single-story sanctuary designed for effortless living. This open, sun-filled layout features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 elegant bathrooms, and a private office, providing the perfect setting for remote work, study, or creative pursuits. A bright, open-concept living area flows into beautifully

    Marcus Moreno Details Communities, Ltd.

    425 Foxtail Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    209 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,189

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Fuentes Phyllis Browning Company

    209 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • 244 Willow Bluff, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Est $284,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Willow Bluff, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      244 Willow Bluff, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle FitzGibbons Keller Williams Heritage

  • /17

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    225 Crystal Valley Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Explore the potential of this 2-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home sitting on a generous 0.42-acre lot. The home does need some TLC, but offers a great opportunity for someone ready to make it their own. The large yard provides plenty of space for outdoor living, gardening, or future improvements. Located in a quiet, friendly neighborhood, you'll enjoy a peaceful setting with convenient access to nearby

    Brandy Nunn eXp Realty

    225 Crystal Valley Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /22

    $373,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    313 Singing Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Steele Creek

    313 Singing Valley, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /25

      Est $311,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Brook Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      325 Brook Way, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donald Murray Reliance Residential Realty -

  • /24

    $325,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    112 Spring Fawn, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Beautifully inviting and thoughtfully updated, 112 Spring Fawn offers a well-designed single-story layout on a desirable corner lot beneath mature trees in the established Deer Creek community. Recent enhancements-including fresh interior paint, new flooring (2025), and a new stove and microwave-create a clean, move-in-ready feel, while triple-pane windows provide exceptional energy efficiency

    Erin Faulkner Phyllis Browning Company

    112 Spring Fawn, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /46

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    213 Tapwood Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,578

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Henry Just Focus Real Estate

    213 Tapwood Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Willow Tree, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 Willow Tree, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Seppala Seppala Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $309,950

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft

    133 Hinge Iron, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-story home in the highly sought-after Gatewood community of Cibolo! Designed for both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining, this home features an open-concept layout with a formal dining area and a beautifully updated kitchen complete with an oversized island overlooking the main living space and cozy wood-burning fireplace. Upstairs, enjoy

    Christopher Dudley Real Broker, LLC

    133 Hinge Iron, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /27

    $267,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5023 Palo Duro, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5023 Palo Duro, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /24

      Est $265,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Willow Crest, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      208 Willow Crest, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mercede Nall Keller Williams Heritage

  • /31

    $349,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    248 Cloud Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Move-in ready and beautifully maintained, this single-story home in Cibolo sits on a level lot with no steps, offering both comfort and accessibility. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home also includes two living areas and two dining spaces-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include a freshly painted interior and brand-new carpet, while ceiling

    Richard Todd Keller Williams Heritage

    248 Cloud Crossing, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /35

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    112 Vista Del Rey, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,568

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    112 Vista Del Rey, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /28

      Est $260,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Blue Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      108 Blue Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Semper Vista Realty

  • /18

    $358,000

    Open Fri 9AM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft

    121 Springtree Gate, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Imagine 121 Springtree Fld, recently improved with a partial flooring replacement providing an updated feel throughout. The efficient kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and features a practical island. The primary bathroom includes double sinks for added convenience, and the residence contains a fully fenced in backyard. Discover modern updates and practical design in this

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    121 Springtree Gate, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /4

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    153 Victoria Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Venado Crossing

    153 Victoria Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /28

      Est $308,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Creek Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Creek Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ridings PMI Birdy Properties, CRMC

  • /31

    $374,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    216 Barton Point, Cibolo, TX 78108

    The Allen offers a beautiful open-concept layout with a sizeable, secluded primary suite. The flex spaces offer endless design possibilities. Enjoy convenient extra storage space in the garage entry area.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    216 Barton Point, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /21

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    334 Sunrose Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,334

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    334 Sunrose Ln, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /25

      Est $293,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Kaylee Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      200 Kaylee Chase, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sinn Keller Williams Heritage

  • /63

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    532 Caliban, Cibolo, TX 78108

    You are not going to want to miss this spectacular upgraded home in Cibolo! Step through an impressive 8-ft entry door into a breathtaking two-story foyer, where your eye is immediately drawn upward to a stunning crystal sphere chandelier that sets the tone for this beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom home offering 3,033 sq ft of living space on a generous 9,147 sq ft lot. The open-concept

    Kristyna Umbaugh Arabella Realty, LLC

    532 Caliban, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /47

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    232 Autumn Fall, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,116

    Last Listing Agent Binkan Cinaroglu Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    232 Autumn Fall, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /37

      Est $244,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Blue Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      133 Blue Willow, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 377 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Andabaker Global Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home