3,669

Cicero, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $336,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Grant Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1170 Grant Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /49

      Est $499,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Grant Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1147 Grant Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,600
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hudoba Homeward Bound Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $349,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2015
      2469 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,299% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Liechty F.C. Tucker Company

    • /4

      Est $330,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2387 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Miller F.C. Tucker Company

    • /24

      Est $365,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2367 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Myers Traditions Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $347,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2347 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Galt Right Home Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $325,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2327 Lincoln Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Mar 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Regina Nottingham Nottingham Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $347,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Stuart Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1208 Stuart Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Spegal RE/MAX Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $371,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2177 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ayer KC Ayer Real Estate, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $372,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2480 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Reed Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /37

      Est $314,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Casco Bay Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1240 Casco Bay Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PJ Ryan Highgarden Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $386,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Bayswater Ln, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1229 Bayswater Ln, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sean Edwards

    • /25

      Est $354,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Bayswater Ln, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1329 Bayswater Ln, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    • /19

      Est $642,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Edgewater Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1460 Edgewater Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aerna F.C. Tucker Company

    • /2

      Est $564,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Edgewater Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1380 Edgewater Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Studebaker Trueblood Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $311,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2420 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Blackwood CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /39

      Est $761,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Gull Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1369 Gull Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sumer Sharp-Bryan Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    • /18

      Est $589,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gull Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1400 Gull Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2014

• /36

      Est $591,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Gull Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1360 Gull Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trietsch CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /32

      Est $602,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2360 Stringtown Pike, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home