3,669

Cicero, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $540,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      24598 Crooked Creek Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24598 Crooked Creek Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /58

      Est $228,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      12670 E 256th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12670 E 256th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stokes-Bear CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /84

      Est $636,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      25710 Overdorf Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25710 Overdorf Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stokes-Bear CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /54

      Est $644,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 W Jackson St Unit 42, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      420 W Jackson St Unit 42, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Knott Trueblood Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $639,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 W Jackson St Unit 32, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      420 W Jackson St Unit 32, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pacilio eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $351,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      309 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerolos Sarofem HSI Commercial & Residential Group, Inc

    • /33

      Est $371,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      409 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Lonnemann F.C. Tucker Company

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      769 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Dunn CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /64

      Est $1,011,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Bayview Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      260 Bayview Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Polise Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /25

      Est $919,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      800 Iron Bridge Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /36

      Est $633,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Bayshore Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      230 Bayshore Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stokes-Bear Century 21 Scheetz - Carmel

    • /40

      Est $553,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Bayshore Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      350 Bayshore Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meighan Wise Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /48

      Est $703,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Coral Springs Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1255 Coral Springs Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Heuer RE/MAX Edge

    • /17

      Est $620,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4114 E 236th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4114 E 236th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuler CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /79

      Est $1,050,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2646 E 236th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2646 E 236th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Manis F.C. Tucker Company

    • /2

      Est $655,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3191 E 246th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3191 E 246th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mielke Envoy Real Estate, LLC

    • /43

      Est $872,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      5935 E 249th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5935 E 249th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Provence Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      12635 E 246th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12635 E 246th St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ally Gallagher Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /27

      Est $224,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W Cass St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      329 W Cass St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Plumer F.C. Tucker Company

    • /37

      Est $289,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Harrison St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 N Harrison St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hackman CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /46

      Est $284,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 N Harrison St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 N Harrison St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Junkins Indy's Performance Team Realty

    • /47

      Est $348,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lakeview Ct Unit MBR22013084, Cicero, IN 46034

      • Built 1960
      0 Lakeview Ct Unit MBR22013084, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stokes-Bear CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /24

      Est $429,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 N Quiet Bay Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1023 N Quiet Bay Cir, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Story F.C. Tucker Company

    • /46

      Est $338,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Perlican Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      225 Perlican Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stokes-Bear CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /39

      Est $1,063,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      23557 Colt Way, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23557 Colt Way, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DEB RANEK Indy HomeTeam Realty

    • /31

      Est $331,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Perlican Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      185 Perlican Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bransteter Stratton Realty Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $367,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Perlican Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      264 Perlican Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sheets Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      21605 Route 19, Cicero, IN 46034

      21605 Route 19, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Harmeyer Halderman - Harmeyer Real Est

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      21675 Route 19, Cicero, IN 46034

      21675 Route 19, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spring St, Cicero, IN 46034

      0 Spring St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,250
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Heuer RE/MAX Edge

    • /65

      Est $857,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      22412 Voss Hiatt Ave, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22412 Voss Hiatt Ave, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $4,839/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kucic Engel & Volkers

    • /8

      Est $254,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Wiley St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      269 Wiley St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stokes-Bear CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /27

      Est $434,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Alvor Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      283 Alvor Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /39

      Est $421,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hollister Way, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Hollister Way, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rollet Dropped Members

    • /43

      Est $392,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Hovden Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      67 Hovden Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fertig Real Broker, LLC

    • /51

      Est $918,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      21989 Schulley Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21989 Schulley Rd, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aerna F.C. Tucker Company

    • /54

      Est $315,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Buckeye St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 W Buckeye St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Woodruff F.C. Tucker Company

    • /25

      Est $522,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 W Morse Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2095 W Morse Dr, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan Listwithfreedom.com

    • /32

      Est $402,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Alvor Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      203 Alvor Ct, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PJ Ryan Highgarden Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $291,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 W Jackson St, Cicero, IN 46034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      260 W Jackson St, Cicero, IN 46034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Alvey The Brokerage Company of Indiana

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home