2,065

Properties in ZIP Code 45207

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $528,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3110 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,145
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Turton Traditions Building and Dev.

    • /6

      Est $709,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1606 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,998
      • Aug 10, 2022

• /6

      Est $591,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1616 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,050
      • Mar 14, 2022

• /6

      Est $526,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3120 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,611
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /45

      Est $361,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Dauner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1648 Dauner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dehler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $452,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1615 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Behm Comey & Shepherd

    • /9

      Est $369,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Dauner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1646 Dauner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dehler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $365,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • Studio
      • 467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2023 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elad Navama eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $252,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1918 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,700
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Spitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $436,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Saint Leger Place, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1548 Saint Leger Place, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Alford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $309,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1931 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron McCoy Plum Tree Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1817 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Hernandez Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /26

      Est $317,973 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Barberry Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3626 Barberry Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Mahoney Sibcy Cline

    • /9

      Est $221,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3436 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,580
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randall Walton Linden Lane Realty

    • /43

      Est $375,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Ruth Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1554 Ruth Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith EquiRealty Group

    • /50

      Est $368,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Clarion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1836 Clarion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,700
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meg Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $237,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Wold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3212 Wold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $294,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3337 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Richard Comey & Shepherd

    • /13

      Est $256,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Clarewood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1610 Clarewood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elad Navama eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $340,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Grigg Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2341 Grigg Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kemper Huff Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Dana Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1429 Dana Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /5

      Est $180,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Idlewild Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3628 Idlewild Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Taylor eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $382,480 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3139 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brocker Huff Realty

    • /37

      Est $368,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3620 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allred Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $272,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3462 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Scott McEwen CREG, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $275,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2169 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shrout Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /23

      Est $264,904 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3464 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Spitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $578,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1619 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,866
      • Jan 22, 2021

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3326 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Mara Harperink RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $319,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Clarion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1833 Clarion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,178% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wolking Comey & Shepherd

    • /39

      Est $269,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1964 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,613
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phylesha Stiggers Sibcy Cline

    • /19

      Est $274,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1844 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Malott Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Jonathan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1640 Jonathan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3625 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Taylor eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $274,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1982 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori McClure Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $258,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Wold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3221 Wold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1853 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent M. Anita Clayton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $408,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1910 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dominguez Keller Williams Advisors

    • /20

      Est $166,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3505 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yates Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $301,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Durrell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3141 Durrell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,750
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home