10,754

Properties in ZIP Code 45230

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $645,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Thornbird Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1375 Thornbird Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Broghamer eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $288,097 Not Listed For Sale

      6578 Knottypine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6578 Knottypine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Reed Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /15

      Est $218,229 Not Listed For Sale

      6329 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6329 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Steiner Keller Williams Advisors

    • /27

      Est $203,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Mears Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1803 Mears Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weghorst Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $199,431 Not Listed For Sale

      6532 Coffey St, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6532 Coffey St, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Droder Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $315,078 Not Listed For Sale

      6534 Craigland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6534 Craigland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hildebrandt Group, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $296,423 Not Listed For Sale

      6532 Ambar Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6532 Ambar Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /55

      Est $272,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Coralberry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1845 Coralberry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    • /40

      Est $269,316 Not Listed For Sale

      6231 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6231 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /45

      Est $438,154 Not Listed For Sale

      6540 Copperleaf Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6540 Copperleaf Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Monahan Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $222,760 Not Listed For Sale

      6033 Lockard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6033 Lockard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breana Semona Plum Tree Realty

    • /32

      Est $287,789 Not Listed For Sale

      6618 Echo Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6618 Echo Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Arbino Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $283,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Winchester Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1640 Winchester Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListwithFreedom.com

    • /27

      Est $305,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Meadowbright Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1191 Meadowbright Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Silber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $285,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Bonnie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2635 Bonnie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ela Mildner-Shapiro Sibcy Cline

    • /34

      Est $261,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Keystone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2810 Keystone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Hoelzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $333,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Mendova Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2662 Mendova Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Drain OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $440,578 Not Listed For Sale

      5769 Eaglesridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5769 Eaglesridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListwithFreedom.com

    • /57

      Est $257,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Ayershire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1262 Ayershire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wedding RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $348,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1947 Mears Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1947 Mears Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Powers Huff Realty

    • /37

      Est $275,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Alcor Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1671 Alcor Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Braun Comey & Shepherd

    • /43

      Est $371,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Clio Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1608 Clio Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,600
      • Nov 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Durso Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $325,142 Not Listed For Sale

      6254 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6254 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Seidel Keller Williams Advisors

    • /23

      Est $194,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Deliquia Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1311 Deliquia Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Leurck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $292,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6574 Knottypine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6574 Knottypine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $322,105 Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Echo Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6632 Echo Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $193,990 Not Listed For Sale

      6756 Bursal Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6756 Bursal Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $259,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5985 Bagdad Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5985 Bagdad Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wetterer Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $193,247 Not Listed For Sale

      6585 Rainbow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6585 Rainbow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Booth Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $460,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Streamside Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2618 Streamside Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nassar Plum Tree Realty

    • /36

      Est $447,876 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Copperleaf Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6428 Copperleaf Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Copeland Keller Williams Advisors

    • /48

      Est $390,925 Not Listed For Sale

      6470 Copperleaf Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6470 Copperleaf Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vogele ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $244,810 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6121 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /35

      Est $234,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Brandon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1522 Brandon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wetterer Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6086 Colter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6086 Colter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Goldbach Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $357,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Mears Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1951 Mears Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hemmelgarn Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $436,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Coveyrun Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2515 Coveyrun Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Santiago HHG Realty Services, LLC

    • /27

      Est $239,069 Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Coffey St, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6316 Coffey St, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sexton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $329,042 Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Benneville St, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6130 Benneville St, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home