10,754

Properties in ZIP Code 45230

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $242,235 Not Listed For Sale

      6666 Salem Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6666 Salem Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susannah Stephens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $226,150 Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Grant Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6651 Grant Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Osborn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $270,194 Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Foster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6632 Foster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Farr Comey & Shepherd

    • /45

      Est $258,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Brooke Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1328 Brooke Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Scallon Sibcy Cline

    • /30

      Est $182,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Schirmer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1219 Schirmer Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Barkett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $277,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Lanette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1128 Lanette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fields Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $260,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Lanette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1136 Lanette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy-Ann Hanley-Woodbridge eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $334,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Lanette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1034 Lanette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle De La Vega Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $559,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1003 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    • /36

      Est $562,644 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      995 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bryant eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $245,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Brooke Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1151 Brooke Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Senters ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $290,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Maycliffe Place, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1003 Maycliffe Place, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Belshaw Comey & Shepherd

    • /27

      Est $173,510 Not Listed For Sale

      6370 Salem Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6370 Salem Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Durso Comey & Shepherd

    • /16

      Est $174,276 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6500 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Endsley Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $220,027 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6610 Sherman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $713,832 Not Listed For Sale

      696 Dunwoodie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      696 Dunwoodie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Comey & Shepherd

    • /42

      Est $583,102 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Dunwoodie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      655 Dunwoodie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Boggess Strottman Real Estate, Milford

    • /47

      Est $603,648 Not Listed For Sale

      7081 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7081 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    • /67

      Est $613,684 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Old Orchard Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      901 Old Orchard Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Est $601,519 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      750 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mason Keller Williams Advisors

    • /66

      Est $1,183,504 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Watch Hill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      663 Watch Hill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perrin March Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /47

      Est $573,334 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Cedar Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      704 Cedar Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $468,897 Not Listed For Sale

      6988 5 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      6988 5 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Padgett Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $336,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Wittmeyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1960 Wittmeyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Amster Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $446,651 Not Listed For Sale

      7023 Gammwell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7023 Gammwell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lieberman Jones Sibcy Cline

    • /52

      Est $293,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Blueorchard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1496 Blueorchard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,650
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dirr RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $282,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Blueorchard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1560 Blueorchard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    • /35

      Est $277,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Blueorchard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1586 Blueorchard Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $285,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Eastwind Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1730 Eastwind Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Madden RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $364,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Eastwind Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1667 Eastwind Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hackett Roe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $321,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Collinspark Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1721 Collinspark Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Kraemer Comey & Shepherd

    • /80

      Est $375,019 Not Listed For Sale

      7048 Queensway Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7048 Queensway Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $346,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Kingsway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1748 Kingsway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ober eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $417,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Kingsway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1704 Kingsway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Powers Huff Realty

    • /32

      Est $219,589 Not Listed For Sale

      7147 Bluecrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7147 Bluecrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /39

      Est $283,569 Not Listed For Sale

      7165 Paddison Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7165 Paddison Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline

    • /39

      Est $345,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1070 Shangrila Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Crowe Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /58

      Est $330,930 Not Listed For Sale

      7174 Dunn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7174 Dunn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $368,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Rambling Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1235 Rambling Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Babiak RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $277,704 Not Listed For Sale

      7072 Natamac Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7072 Natamac Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Booth Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home