15,357

Properties in ZIP Code 45238

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $262,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Pennsbury Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1322 Pennsbury Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /40

      Est $230,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Allenwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      829 Allenwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $262,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Cleves Warsaw Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      5224 Cleves Warsaw Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Helton eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $267,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Fairgreen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2343 Fairgreen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Taylor Federle, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $295,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Greenwell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      251 Greenwell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $262,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Covedale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      586 Covedale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Ferrall Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $225,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1987 Alphonse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1987 Alphonse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /45

      Est $350,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      5458 Whitmore Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5458 Whitmore Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy May Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $331,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5378 Sultana Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5378 Sultana Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Thoms Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $265,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Fashion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      988 Fashion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $255,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Gander Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5320 Gander Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $244,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      5331 Delhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5331 Delhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodward NavX Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $325,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Julmar Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5432 Julmar Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Reynolds Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $237,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      5357 Rapid Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5357 Rapid Run Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $210,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Whitmore Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5414 Whitmore Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Robinson Mornington Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $265,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5377 Gander Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5377 Gander Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nusekabel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $482,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Cassandra Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1257 Cassandra Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ragle Plum Tree Realty

    • /32

      Est $365,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Parktrace Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Parktrace Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Parker Worth Clark Realty

    • /51

      Est $322,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Linneman Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1881 Linneman Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $262,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Clarevalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5036 Clarevalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

    • /26

      Est $288,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Palmerston Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      450 Palmerston Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ferneding eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $220,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5259 Relluk Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5259 Relluk Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Williams Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Est $234,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Ivyhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      641 Ivyhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $342,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Falconbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2677 Falconbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hayhow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $261,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      5165 Ralph Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5165 Ralph Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /58

      Est $267,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Burhen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      498 Burhen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hott eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $198,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Saint Dominic Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4412 Saint Dominic Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

    • /51

      Est $386,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5489 Sidney Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5489 Sidney Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wright Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $192,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Leath Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      478 Leath Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dick Gilbert Huff Realty

    • /45

      Est $296,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Deephaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      267 Deephaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,735
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Meyer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $356,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      5073 Dellers Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5073 Dellers Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $301,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5487 Timber Way Dr Unit 5487, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5487 Timber Way Dr Unit 5487, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $239,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Ralph Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5223 Ralph Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudolph eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $255,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Boutique Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5441 Boutique Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brumley RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $349,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Panther Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5301 Panther Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $352,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Paul Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4211 Paul Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fischer Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $246,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Morrvue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      516 Morrvue Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Gilbert Huff Realty

    • /29

      Est $241,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Leders Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1337 Leders Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $289,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hillbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      408 Hillbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Cento eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $316,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Genenbill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      780 Genenbill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home