369

Recently Sold Homes in 45239

Section Image
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3219 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,179

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Obermeyer Hoeting, REALTORS

    3219 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5364 Orchardvalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,597

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    5364 Orchardvalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /44

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5893 Fawnridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,173

    Last Listing Agent Krishna Dahal Plum Tree Realty

    5893 Fawnridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6724 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,455

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX United Associates

    6724 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /42

    $205,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5782 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,629

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    5782 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2481 Crosley Meadow, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,492

    Last Listing Agent Deona Spiller Coldwell Banker Realty

    2481 Crosley Meadow, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3388 Alexis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,340

    Last Listing Agent Charles Milazzo Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3388 Alexis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /63

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2538 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,967

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Ventre Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    2538 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /8

    $117,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6297 Golfway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Taylor Federle, Inc.

    6297 Golfway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /32

    $212,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3333 Alexis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,924

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Duett Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    3333 Alexis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2731 Breezy Way, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,737

    Last Listing Agent Holiday Baron Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2731 Breezy Way, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /27

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2396 Buddleia Ct Unit 8F, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,611

    Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2396 Buddleia Ct Unit 8F, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /32

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1825 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,171

    Last Listing Agent Zeek Childers Plum Tree Realty

    1825 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /21

    $253,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3378 Melodymanor Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,214

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3378 Melodymanor Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /28

    $128,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6822 Betts Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,212

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Trelora Realty, Inc

    6822 Betts Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /24

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1931 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,906

    Last Listing Agent Tina Carnevale Plum Tree Realty

    1931 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /40

    $249,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5734 Wielert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,190

    Last Listing Agent Doug Greer Comey & Shepherd

    5734 Wielert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /19

    $199,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1944 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,917

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Stinson eXp Realty

    1944 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2849 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,346

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Alford eXp Realty

    2849 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5532 Regimental Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,939

    Last Listing Agent Darrick Dansby Coldwell Banker Realty

    5532 Regimental Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /45

    $154,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3302 N Bend Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jansen RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3302 N Bend Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /2

    $298,700

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5859 Shadymist Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Drennan Hoeting, REALTORS

    5859 Shadymist Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5461 Brigade Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,506

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    5461 Brigade Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8245 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    8245 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /45

    $221,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7170 Longwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,475

    Last Listing Agent Kiley Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7170 Longwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /34

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3372 March Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,685

    Last Listing Agent Chhabi Neopaney Key Realty, LTD.

    3372 March Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /43

    $224,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7250 Jamerine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,449

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkler Comey & Shepherd

    7250 Jamerine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /37

    $263,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2667 Fairhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,902

    Last Listing Agent Casey Stewart Keller Williams Advisors

    2667 Fairhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2369 Harrywood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,510

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ebbing Ebbing Homes

    2369 Harrywood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5719 Juliemarie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,394

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jansen RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5719 Juliemarie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /29

    $199,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2030 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,582

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lohmann RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2030 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /48

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3464 Nandale Dr Unit 53, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,922

    Last Listing Agent Ben Austin Keller Williams Advisors

    3464 Nandale Dr Unit 53, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /28

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2801 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,479

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Pickering TransOhio Realty Company

    2801 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /11

    $195,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2341 Deblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,167

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brockman Bang Realty, Inc.

    2341 Deblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /14

    $183,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6514 Betts Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,205

    Last Listing Agent Raj Garu Fortune Vine Realty

    6514 Betts Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /39

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7640 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,244

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vilas Coldwell Banker Realty

    7640 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3269 Warfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,899

    Last Listing Agent Chris Secaur Keller Williams Advisors

    3269 Warfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /38

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1917 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,319

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fehr Coldwell Banker Realty

    1917 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /41

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3150 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,900

    Last Listing Agent Christa Zielke Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3150 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6264 Seiler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,027

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Willis Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    6264 Seiler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home