8,921

Homes in ZIP Code 45240

Section Image
  • /49

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    11424 Riga Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    Beautifully renovated cul-de-sac home, move-in ready from top to bottom. Features brand-new vinyl flooring throughout and fresh interior and exterior paint. The updated kitchen includes new cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Bathrooms have been tastefully upgraded with tile floors and tiled walls, new vanities, and modern lighting. The primary suite offers

    Ibrahim Farhan RE/MAX Preferred Group

    11424 Riga Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240
  • /39

    $310,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2188 Broadhurst Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,430

    Last Listing Agent Andre McCaster Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    2188 Broadhurst Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /38

      Est $233,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Lincrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1813 Lincrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bolser Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /2

    $340,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    10827 Blackburn Ct, Forest Park, OH 45240

    Discover The Sycamore by Cristo Homes in Morningside, a beautifully designed new two-story townhome in Forest Park with approximately 1,664 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a two-car attached garage. The open main level features 9-foot ceilings, expansive windows, and a thoughtfully designed kitchen with an island, pantry, broom closet, and access to a rear patio. Located in the Winton Woods

    Adam Marit Real Link

    10827 Blackburn Ct, Forest Park, OH 45240
  • /94

    $444,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1988 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Riel Plum Tree Realty

    1988 Crest Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /19

      Est $278,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Hazelgrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1395 Hazelgrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hensley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $309,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    11391 Lincolnshire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    Make this beautifully renovated 4 Bed 2 Bath home located in the Heart of Forest Park yours! Beautiful kitchen & 2 fully renovated bathrooms! Open & airy floor plan! Easy access to highways, shopping, parks, and schools. Hurry this one won't last long!

    Hugh McDonough Lohmiller Real Estate

    11391 Lincolnshire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
  • /37

    $249,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    784 Farnham Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,543

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    784 Farnham Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /45

      Est $286,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Fullerton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1919 Fullerton Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mika Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $247,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    11421 Kary Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,213

    Last Listing Agent Jada Brown Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    11421 Kary Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /26

      Est $327,979 Not Listed For Sale

      10573 Wellingwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10573 Wellingwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Johansing RE/MAX

  • /64

    $270,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12091 Hitchcock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,486

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gurung RE/MAX Preferred Group

    12091 Hitchcock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /37

      Est $282,702 Not Listed For Sale

      12088 Havilland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12088 Havilland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Doran-Wayman Sibcy Cline Inc.

  • /15

    $269,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11494 Newgate Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,819

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cunningham Huff Realty

    11494 Newgate Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /18

      Est $212,333 Not Listed For Sale

      11526 Raphael Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11526 Raphael Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Faz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $360,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    812 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,856

    Last Listing Agent Marinel Ramirez North Star Realty

    812 Cedarhill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /10

      Est $296,682 Not Listed For Sale

      11134 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11134 Hanover Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Fowler eXp Realty

  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    567 Brunswick Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,677

    Last Listing Agent Julie Stabins Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    567 Brunswick Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /27

      Est $250,067 Not Listed For Sale

      11638 Hinkley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11638 Hinkley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline

  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10956 Pleasanthill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,319

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sharma Comey & Shepherd

    10956 Pleasanthill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /15

      Est $235,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Kristen Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1333 Kristen Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamine Sidibe Huff Realty

  • /39

    $247,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11549 Gaffney Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,155

    Last Listing Agent Constance Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    11549 Gaffney Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /19

      Est $333,801 Not Listed For Sale

      11921 Belgreen Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11921 Belgreen Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /33

    $290,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1010 Holderness Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,671

    Last Listing Agent Chuda Mainali Red 1 Realty, LLC

    1010 Holderness Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /16

      Est $225,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11789 Kenn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11789 Kenn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Salcedo Sibcy Cline

  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11825 Cedarcreek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,953

    Last Listing Agent Cory Schwalbe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    11825 Cedarcreek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /32

      Est $296,902 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Clearfield Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      849 Clearfield Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,100
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

  • /51

    $428,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11431 Fremantle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,272

    Last Listing Agent Bart Rosenberg Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    11431 Fremantle Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /29

      Est $229,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1727 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martine Greco Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /37

    $265,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1442 Hazelgrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,266

    Last Listing Agent Ian Lubbers RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1442 Hazelgrove Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /26

      Est $275,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Kesta Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1362 Kesta Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Glassmeyer OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $366,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11997 Brookway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,774

    Last Listing Agent Kea Frazier Coldwell Banker Realty

    11997 Brookway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /5

      Est $149,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Windmill Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1950 Windmill Way, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannel Shepard RE/MAX

  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    887 Hanson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,687

    Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    887 Hanson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /23

      Est $289,988 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      843 Cascade Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Richards Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $165,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11726 Hamlet Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,109

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    11726 Hamlet Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /27

      Est $174,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Bluehill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2021 Bluehill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Merkle Plum Tree Realty

  • /33

    $172,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12171 Regency Run Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,426

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Ballou RE/MAX Preferred Group

    12171 Regency Run Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240
    • /20

      Est $284,673 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Kemper Meadow Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      994 Kemper Meadow Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Action OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1533 Winford Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,129

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kates RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1533 Winford Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home