10,687

Properties in ZIP Code 45244

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $449,361 Not Listed For Sale

      4996 Concord Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4996 Concord Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sloan RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $439,364 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Oregano Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      544 Oregano Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /15

      Est $469,994 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Oregano Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      529 Oregano Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Buckner Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /34

      Est $471,430 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Chicory Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      580 Chicory Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michel Minella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $456,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4976 Sesame St, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4976 Sesame St, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $456,859 Not Listed For Sale

      4988 Sesame St, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4988 Sesame St, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Boone Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $447,405 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      544 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michellia Garbe RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $449,168 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      523 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Busam Sibcy Cline

    • /42

      Est $511,335 Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Cinnamon Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4955 Cinnamon Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent W. Duncan Lahke Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $408,094 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      572 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    • /25

      Est $431,943 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      574 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rothmeeler eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $427,274 Not Listed For Sale

      4958 Caraway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4958 Caraway Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /46

      Est $393,270 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      575 Pepper Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sandker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $361,570 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Lang Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      515 Lang Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    • /31

      Est $305,547 Not Listed For Sale

      4983 Briarwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4983 Briarwood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Hill T. Ellis Agency

    • /50

      Est $752,393 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Romohr Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5074 Romohr Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /70

      Est $638,447 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      838 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $681,481 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6705 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kenney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $693,838 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Oak Brook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5115 Oak Brook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Tradition Ridge Unit 80202, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      621 Tradition Ridge Unit 80202, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Tradition Ridge Unit 80203, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      619 Tradition Ridge Unit 80203, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,650
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Tradition Ridge Unit 80304, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      611 Tradition Ridge Unit 80304, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,400
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $328,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3496 Miljoie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3496 Miljoie Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Iverson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      661 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $388,356 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Harrison Woods Ct, Anderson, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      483 Harrison Woods Ct, Anderson, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /32

      Est $795,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Clough Chase Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2112 Clough Chase Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Manzler Keller Williams Advisors

    • /32

      Est $237,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7243 English Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7243 English Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      645 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,650
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $448,531 Not Listed For Sale

      7696 Cathedral Hill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7696 Cathedral Hill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,505
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morna Stansbury Comey & Shepherd

    • /28

      Est $246,097 Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Jones Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4263 Jones Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Toft Huff Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Monogahela Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6918 Monogahela Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      609 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,526
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      625 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      627 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      637 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      659 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      633 Tradition Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $629,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Bent Tree Dr, Newtown, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2991 Bent Tree Dr, Newtown, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Summerside Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      0 Summerside Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Niehaus Comey & Shepherd

    • /43

      Est $288,974 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      964 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Waldeck Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home