10,687

Properties in ZIP Code 45244

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $573,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Donnington Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2253 Donnington Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dorger Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $318,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2635 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinni Brown eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $479,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Whitehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2715 Whitehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /35

      Est $471,212 Not Listed For Sale

      7962 Kimbee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7962 Kimbee Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Vencl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $472,678 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Blairhouse Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8001 Blairhouse Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $517,829 Not Listed For Sale

      7995 Executive Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7995 Executive Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,245
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Long Keller Williams Advisors

    • /38

      Est $457,762 Not Listed For Sale

      7986 Executive Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7986 Executive Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Motz eXp Realty

    • /62

      Est $285,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2795 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2795 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheil Keller Williams Advisors

    • /9

      Est $293,254 Not Listed For Sale

      8496 Kilkenny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8496 Kilkenny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Rogers Steele Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $316,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Butlersbridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2110 Butlersbridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $427,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2110 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /42

      Est $575,103 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Lancelot Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8024 Lancelot Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cardarelli Comey & Shepherd

    • /35

      Est $388,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Berrypatch Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2074 Berrypatch Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vinni Brown eXp Realty

    • /55

      Est $440,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Berrypatch Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2161 Berrypatch Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nicolai Comey & Shepherd

    • /15

      Est $397,149 Not Listed For Sale

      8242 Timbercreek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8242 Timbercreek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /49

      Est $459,901 Not Listed For Sale

      8104 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      8104 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rose Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $389,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Forestcrest Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2052 Forestcrest Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sullivan Keller Williams Advisors

    • /29

      Est $339,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2093 Evanor Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2093 Evanor Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pater Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /21

      Est $157,913 Not Listed For Sale

      8641 Batavia Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8641 Batavia Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Sears Sibcy Cline

    • /42

      Est $338,099 Not Listed For Sale

      8469 Brandonhill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8469 Brandonhill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,950
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tomsic Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /46

      Est $267,816 Not Listed For Sale

      8660 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8660 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $378,038 Not Listed For Sale

      8582 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      8582 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Manning e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    • /50

      Est $1,362,784 Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8530 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Martin Keller Williams Advisors

    • /34

      Est $656,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Anderson Cove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2069 Anderson Cove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Luther Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $741,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Harcourt Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2108 Harcourt Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $695,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Anderson Cove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2051 Anderson Cove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Goldman Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $986,922 Not Listed For Sale

      8606 Stoney Bridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8606 Stoney Bridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    • /55

      Est $241,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Teuton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2517 Teuton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Bush ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /73

      Est $796,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Harcourt Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2054 Harcourt Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Joos Keller Williams Advisors

    • /35

      Est $234,508 Not Listed For Sale

      8621 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8621 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    • /34

      Est $632,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Heather Hill Blvd S, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2137 Heather Hill Blvd S, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /50

      Est $382,525 Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8661 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Grosser eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $714,426 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Harcourt Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2115 Harcourt Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Browning Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $261,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Teuton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2506 Teuton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bruner Huff Realty

    • /33

      Est $256,514 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Teuton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2547 Teuton Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /14

      Est $245,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Viking Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2548 Viking Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Behm Transaction Alliance LLC

    • /25

      Est $339,424 Not Listed For Sale

      8472 Brandonhill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8472 Brandonhill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Strief Sibcy Cline

    • /54

      Est $300,533 Not Listed For Sale

      4644 Laurel View Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4644 Laurel View Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /33

      Est $305,216 Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Laurel View Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4648 Laurel View Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /36

      Est $300,784 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Laurel View Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4650 Laurel View Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home