11,126

Homes in ZIP Code 45244

Section Image
  • /7

    $831,700 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft

    2015 Tall Pines Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    New construction by Schmidt Builders in the beautiful community of Tall Pines, featuring the Brighton plan! This stunning ranch home offers an open concept, island kitchen with pantry and lots of cabinet space, all open to the family room with fireplace, and dining room which has walk out access to the covered patio. Private study with double doors off of entry foyer. Private primary bedroom with

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2015 Tall Pines Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /66

    $502,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    688 Brandy Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,898

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    688 Brandy Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /39

      Est $650,215 Not Listed For Sale

      6959 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6959 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brit Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /51

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    449 Dartmouth Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Welcome to 449 Dartmouth Cir. Beautiful multi-story end-unit condo in the desirable Brookstone Condo community! This 3-bedroom home offers added privacy and a peaceful wooded view from the back deck. The spacious kitchen features stainless steel appliances and flows into a main level with warm wood flooring, which continues into the lower level. The partially finished lower level includes

    Rio Price Coldwell Banker Realty

    449 Dartmouth Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /65

    $525,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7948 Blairhouse Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,135

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lettie RE/MAX Preferred Group

    7948 Blairhouse Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /50

      Est $545,302 Not Listed For Sale

      8003 Lancelot Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8003 Lancelot Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /23

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    619 Carefree Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Wonderful no steps 3bed/2 full bath ranch! Primary bedroom addition with full bath and walk in closet. All newer flooring. Updated kitchen with gorgeous cherry cabinets. Updated baths. Great private yard. Very convenient Eastgate location. West Clermont Schools.

    Karen Kearns Comey & Shepherd

    619 Carefree Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /40

    $258,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4775 Timberknoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,290

    Last Listing Agent David Johnston eXp Realty

    4775 Timberknoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /37

      Est $707,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2244 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Millikin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /87

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    521 Elm Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Incredible, Newly Remodeled, 4 BDRM, 3 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home Perfectly Appointed on a Private Level Homesite! Open, Airy Floorplan w/Lots of Oversized Windows & Natural Light/Welcoming Entry/Inviting Family Room with Woodburning Fireplace, Open to Kitchen & Breakfast Area/Beautiful Living Room & Formal Dining Room/Spectacular, Fully Equipped Kitchen has White Cabinetry, New Stainless Steel

    Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    521 Elm Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /47

    $265,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4417 Wiborg Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,028

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dugan Comey & Shepherd

    4417 Wiborg Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /46

      Est $485,127 Not Listed For Sale

      7792 Shadywoods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7792 Shadywoods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petra Arthur eXp Realty

  • /99

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft

    3130 Wolf Run Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Welcome to this beautifully designed ranch home nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Sanctuary of Ivy Hills. Offering the ease of first floor living with exceptional space and flexibility, this home blends comfort function and natural beauty. The main level features a spacious primary suite along with 2 additional bedrooms connected by a convenient Jack & Jill bath perfect for

    Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    3130 Wolf Run Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /27

    $299,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    474 Blossom Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,700

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    474 Blossom Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /59

      Est $408,178 Not Listed For Sale

      8454 Brandonhill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8454 Brandonhill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Browning Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /87

    $349,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    521 Elm Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    521 Elm Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /31

    $206,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    463 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,458

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sunderhaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    463 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /46

      Est $480,669 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Picasso Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7510 Picasso Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,950
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hinckley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $174,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    465 Vancover Ct Unit 3, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Beautifully updated tudor-style townhouse! 3br, 1.5ba, finished basement with fireplace. Brand new carpet on second floor and lower level. Bamboo hardwood throughout first floor. Granite counters, stainless appliances, nice fenced patio off living room. First floor has convenient half bath. Two assigned parking spaces. Pool community! Roof only 2 years old. All appliance stay. Approved FHA!

    Anne Uchtman eXp Realty

    465 Vancover Ct Unit 3, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /68

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7147 Ravens Run, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 9,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,940

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Stephens Comey & Shepherd

    7147 Ravens Run, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /7

      Est $382,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Whitehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2788 Whitehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Krieger Alegna Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1143 Telluride Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Welcome to this well-maintained end-unit townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage. With added privacy and extra natural light, this unit stands out. Conveniently located near Route 32 and I-275 for an easy commute. Inside you'll find LVP flooring (2023), fresh paint throughout, and an updated kitchen with new solid surface countertops, sink, faucet, and recessed LED lighting.

    Jillian Neff-Patel Huff Realty

    1143 Telluride Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /49

    $268,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4301 Brisco Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,579

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Norton 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    4301 Brisco Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /51

      Est $691,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Williams Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3135 Williams Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,200
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Houk ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $308,770 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    596 Dedication Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Twelve Oaks community, featuring the stunning Hudson design. This functional yet stylish design offers 3 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. This design combines modern convenience with flexible living spaces. The open-concept layout with island kitchens and large pantry storage, creating inviting spaces perfect for both everyday living and

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    596 Dedication Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /81

    $675,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6721 Linder Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,411

    Last Listing Agent Julie Back Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6721 Linder Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /50

      Est $773,326 Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Oyster Bay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7745 Oyster Bay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Powers Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    8452 Kilkenny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Still looking for a great Anderson TWP deal? Multiple updates and enhancements including sparkling granite in the kitchen, updated baths, roof shingles less than a year old and more. You'll love evenings and weekends on the large deck overlooking a beautiful level backyard. Bedrooms, living, dining rooms with newer, plush carpet. The updated HVAC includes a humidifier and ultraviolet air cleaner.

    James Hood Key Realty, LTD.

    8452 Kilkenny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3305 Scioto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,645

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Justice Coldwell Banker Realty

    3305 Scioto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /88

      Est $1,131,059 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Overlook Hills Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7602 Overlook Hills Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /31

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft

    530 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Welcome home to your bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with peaceful wooded and pond views. Enjoy your morning coffee on the private patio with extra storage. Inside, you'll find durable vinyl wood flooring, an updated bathroom, and plenty of natural light throughout. Community amenities include a sparkling pool, clubhouse, and fully equipped workout areaperfect for active and relaxed

    Kelly Berling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    530 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /34

    $239,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    8681 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,951

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8681 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /50

      Est $971,174 Not Listed For Sale

      7381 Pinehurst Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7381 Pinehurst Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Powers Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    648 Chateau Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Welcome home to charming single-level living in a quiet neighborhood. This move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style with a recently updated kitchen, renovated bathroom, and all new flooring throughout. Step outside to enjoy a beautiful spacious backyard, Complete with firepit, garden with raised beds and a patio made for entertaining, relaxing, and everyday enjoyment.

    Emily Custer TREO REALTORS

    648 Chateau Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /92

    $620,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    836 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,802

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    836 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /47

      Est $1,076,280 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Spyglass Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7410 Spyglass Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Close Keller Williams Advisors

  • /38

    $289,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    4699 Bluejacket Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    Love and care are evident in every detail of this bright, inviting home, enhanced by tons of natural light. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath ranch on a large flat cul de sac lot. Enjoy outdoor living on the rear patio overlooking the spacious yard. The updated kitchen features a stylish tile backsplash and SS appliances, while the primary bath offers newer tile finishes. A generous

    Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    4699 Bluejacket Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2193 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,563

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    2193 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /85

      Est $612,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Perthwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2931 Perthwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $131,408 per Acre

    2 Mount Carmel Rd, Anderson Township, OH 45244

    Build your dream home with award winning builder Brookstone Homes! Three private, wooded 1.5-2.7 acre lots in Anderson Township have all public utilities including sewer. Conveniently close to shopping, entertainment, parks and interstates.

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2 Mount Carmel Rd, Anderson Township, OH 45244

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home