11,126

Homes in ZIP Code 45244

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $540,847 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Crittenden Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6128 Crittenden Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hinckley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /67

    $265,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8208 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,864

    Last Listing Agent Davide Potestio NavX Realty, LLC

    8208 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /51

      Est $667,385 Not Listed For Sale

      6096 Ropes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6096 Ropes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline

  • /43

    $299,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4787 Timberknoll Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,390

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    4787 Timberknoll Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /46

      Est $472,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Whitehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2740 Whitehouse Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Morrissey Sibcy Cline

  • /55

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5961 Crittenden Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,926

    Last Listing Agent John Payne Keller Williams Advisors

    5961 Crittenden Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /38

      Est $238,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2823 8 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Wolfangel Comey & Shepherd

  • /46

    $160,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    556 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,352

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lettie RE/MAX Preferred Group

    556 Aspen Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /29

      Est $521,245 Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Stirrup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6320 Stirrup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hinde Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /62

    $651,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    479 Odin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,548

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Ioannou Keller Williams Advisors

    479 Odin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /41

      Est $505,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Saddleback Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2691 Saddleback Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

  • /53

    $447,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2708 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,500

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    2708 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /32

      Est $232,304 Not Listed For Sale

      7073 Monongahela Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7073 Monongahela Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Detzel Comey & Shepherd

  • /30

    $300,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8616 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,569

    Last Listing Agent Tom Reese Huff Realty

    8616 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /51

      Est $568,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Saddleback Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2944 Saddleback Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Wilson Keller Williams Advisors

  • /3

    $264,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1041 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    1041 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /35

      Est $320,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Scioto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3340 Scioto Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hoeting Hoeting, REALTORS

  • /38

    $335,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,798

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /67

      Est $636,548 Not Listed For Sale

      2282 Shimmering Bay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2282 Shimmering Bay Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Collier Comey & Shepherd

  • /32

    $282,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2020 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,271

    Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    2020 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /50

      Est $562,795 Not Listed For Sale

      7278 Deaconsbench Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7278 Deaconsbench Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Roberts Comey & Shepherd

  • /72

    $687,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5134 Chukker Point Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,318

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    5134 Chukker Point Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /38

      Est $624,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2486 Royalview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2486 Royalview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schirmer Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

  • /57

    $631,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2256 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,956

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Millikin Coldwell Banker Realty

    2256 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /39

      Est $519,968 Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Ropes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5858 Ropes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simmons Comey & Shepherd

  • /80

    $585,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1133 Westchester Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,472

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waddell Comey & Shepherd

    1133 Westchester Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /58

      Est $462,676 Not Listed For Sale

      8127 Cabinet Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8127 Cabinet Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meg Collier Comey & Shepherd

  • /36

    $632,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    770 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,330

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    770 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /84

      Est $980,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Ivy Hills Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3241 Ivy Hills Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $712,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    4505 Forest Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 6,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Merkt OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    4505 Forest Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /40

      Est $547,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2771 Bentley Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2771 Bentley Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slonim Keller Williams Advisors

  • /77

    $610,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    826 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,277

    Last Listing Agent Carol Niehaus Comey & Shepherd

    826 Dorgene Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /28

      Est $494,923 Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Cloveridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7808 Cloveridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kitzmiller Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2193 Flaxen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,067

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stock Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2193 Flaxen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /26

      Est $203,889 Not Listed For Sale

      7085 Monongahela Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7085 Monongahela Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

  • /67

    $675,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6826 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,837

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    6826 Treeridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /40

      Est $713,647 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Seabrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5020 Seabrook Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /41

    $930,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    450 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,951

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    450 Ivy Trails Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
    • /84

      Est $1,096,742 Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8209 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /63

    $339,700 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7138 Boston Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,919

    Last Listing Agent Richard Davey Comey & Shepherd

    7138 Boston Way, Cincinnati, OH 45244

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home