11,688

Properties in ZIP Code 45248

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $433,195 Not Listed For Sale

      6776 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6776 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $517,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4755 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /47

      Est $742,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Wellington Chase Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4778 Wellington Chase Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Meinhardt Sibcy Cline

    • /48

      Est $543,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4700 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $270,507 Not Listed For Sale

      5446 Karen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5446 Karen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $489,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Megans Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5534 Megans Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $935,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Fiddlers Green Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3304 Fiddlers Green Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $332,348 Not Listed For Sale

      3169 Werkshire Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3169 Werkshire Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Florian Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $304,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Harmony Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3343 Harmony Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /28

      Est $225,976 Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Leeside Trail Unit B5917, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5917 Leeside Trail Unit B5917, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nassar Plum Tree Realty

    • /34

      Est $231,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3753 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Morena Huff Realty

    • /33

      Est $209,663 Not Listed For Sale

      6248 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 250, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6248 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 250, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Munafo Apking Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $280,014 Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Greencrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3359 Greencrest Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bryan Comey & Shepherd

    • /21

      Est $427,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6836 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $239,868 Not Listed For Sale

      5495 Joey Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5495 Joey Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $302,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3482 Tolland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3482 Tolland Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,250
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie M. Lyle eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $272,481 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Greenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3348 Greenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Contractor plumbing elect Sibcy Cline

    • /20

      Est $283,242 Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5614 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Bussard Keller Williams Advisors

    • /29

      Est $430,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Powner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3722 Powner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $305,028 Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7049 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gosney OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $268,594 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Karen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5660 Karen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $367,728 Not Listed For Sale

      6188 Oakhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6188 Oakhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $335,690 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Windmere Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5555 Windmere Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $345,472 Not Listed For Sale

      7973 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7973 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $247,097 Not Listed For Sale

      5470 Hyacinth Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5470 Hyacinth Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $238,581 Not Listed For Sale

      3683 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3683 Eyrich Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Reynolds Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $316,897 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Bailey Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3045 Bailey Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Weghorn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $208,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Florence Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3912 Florence Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rose Sibcy Cline

    • /33

      Est $284,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5512 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5512 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $286,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3310 Moonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bruner Huff Realty

    • /40

      Est $205,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 35, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6336 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 35, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nieman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $650,911 Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Benken Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6027 Benken Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wall eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $291,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5848 Bayou Ct Unit 48, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5848 Bayou Ct Unit 48, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $249,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Aurora Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3416 Aurora Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $202,107 Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7614 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Huhn Comey & Shepherd

    • /22

      Est $250,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4288 Schinkal Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4288 Schinkal Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hoeting Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $283,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5440 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /49

      Est $286,236 Not Listed For Sale

      5549 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5549 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $260,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Cresentview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3327 Cresentview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $257,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Biehl Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3922 Biehl Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Steele Plum Tree Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home