12,192

Homes in ZIP Code 45248

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $409,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    6368 Terra Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Nothing to do but move in!Cul-de-sac street! First floor laundry! And check out all these updates! Freshly painted throughout! EVERY window has new glass! All bedrooms have new ceiling fans, three of four bedrooms have new carpet and new carpet in basement! Other carpets professionally cleaned! New closet doors, new faucets, new framed mirror in hall bath, new electric fixtures/wall-plates, new

    Jeff Hinkle OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    6368 Terra Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3301 Cresentview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,595

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    3301 Cresentview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /79

      Est $592,850 Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Kaitlyn Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6336 Kaitlyn Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson Cutler Real Estate

  • /28

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    3727 Powner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    This beautiful 3 bed, 3 bath ranch in Oak Hills School District is one you will not want to miss. Sitting on just under 1 acre, this home features a newly renovated kitchen, finished basement with a bar, a deck off the kitchen that overlooks the backyard, 2 rooms in the basement that can be used as bedrooms, a shed, and an additional kitchen in the basement that is commercial grade.

    Claire Ellerhorst eXp Realty

    3727 Powner Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /66

    $289,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6074 Johnson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,921

    Last Listing Agent Lori Woods Comey & Shepherd

    6074 Johnson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
    • /36

      Est $202,442 Not Listed For Sale

      7496 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7496 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $508,995 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 1,865+ Sq Ft

    Melville II Plan at Trailside Village - Classic Series, Green Township, OH 45248

    The Melville is the ranch home for you! Everything you need is on the first floor of this home, including 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, laundry, and more. The exterior offers various options to make this home your own.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5673 Ohio Trail Unit 36809783, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /45

    $258,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2985 Bailey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,674

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

    2985 Bailey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /43

      Est $253,139 Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Torrington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5934 Torrington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Morena Huff Realty

  • /30

    $657,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft

    4008 Trailside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 4008 Trailside Drive in Green Township, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers 2,882 square feet of comfortable living space. Key Features: 3-car garage Dining room Den Bedroom 4 suite Upgraded owner's en-suite bathroom Full basement This home is situated in the desirable Green Township area, known for its

    M/I Homes Builder
    4008 Trailside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6149 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,645

    Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6149 Werk Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /20

      Est $203,942 Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Kelseys Oak Ct Unit 6730, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6730 Kelseys Oak Ct Unit 6730, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /57

    $409,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    6560 Springmyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Lovely Ranch home at the end of a quiet street. Scenic 3.66 acre view. Beautiful hardwood floors throughout main level living areas. Double sided fireplace. Finished basement with walkout. 3 full baths. Newer windows, heat pump.

    Greg Unthank Plum Tree Realty

    6560 Springmyer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /21

    $163,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5560 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,762

    Last Listing Agent Hung Tri-Rudolf RE/MAX Incompass

    5560 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /46

      Est $269,734 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Hutchinson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4265 Hutchinson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hildebrandt Group, REALTORS

  • /30

    $653,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    3986 Trailside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 3986 Trailside Drive in Green Township, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 2,743 square feet of comfortable living space. Key Features: First-floor owner's suite Extended covered patio Bedroom #3 suite Full basement This home is ideally situated in Green Township, offering excellent proximity to parks

    M/I Homes Builder
    3986 Trailside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /73

    $700,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3843 Foxtail Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    3843 Foxtail Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /35

      Est $181,653 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5501 Eula Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bastian eXp Realty

  • /17

    $189,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    4931 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Hard-to-find ground level condo in Green Township freshly renovated and truly move-in ready this beautifully refreshed ground-level 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and move-in readiness. Recently updated with brand new carpet, updated flooring, fresh paint, and new window treatments, the space feels bright, clean, and ready for its next owner. The

    Shannon Smith eXp Realty

    4931 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /42

    $225,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2924 Welge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,207

    Last Listing Agent Brett Triantafilou Coldwell Banker Realty

    2924 Welge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /37

      Est $431,749 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Alexandras Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6921 Alexandras Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deron Schell Huff Realty

  • /75

    $459,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    6343 Carriageview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Wonderful home on a quiet cul de sac street with amazing rear yard that would be perfect for a pool! You have a walkout to a finished area with full bath. Large, eat-in kitchen with granite counters and great room that walkouts out to large deck and overlooks the beautiful rear yard. 1st floor office which is perfect for those that work from home. Entertain in the lower level with the bar and

    Kevin Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    6343 Carriageview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /41

    $210,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4310 Regency Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,321

    Last Listing Agent Mary Droder Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4310 Regency Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /25

      Est $176,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5884 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5884 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

  • /26

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    6825 Wesselman Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 full 2 half bathroom two-story on just over 0.5 acres! Spacious living room with gas fireplace opens to eat-in kitchen with breakfast room & walkout to deck overlooking wooded back yard; dining room; convenient first floor laundry; primary suite includes walk-in closet & adjoining full bath with shower & jetted tub; finished lower level walks out to covered deck. 2 car garage

    Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    6825 Wesselman Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /32

    $246,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5925 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,058

    Last Listing Agent Drew Homan Coldwell Banker Realty

    5925 N Glen Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /15

      Est $223,701 Not Listed For Sale

      5263 Eaglesnest Dr Unit 2, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5263 Eaglesnest Dr Unit 2, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline

  • /61

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    3645 Edgebrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Completely remodeled and truly move-in ready, this 4 bed, 2 bath home at 3645 Edgebrook Dr has been updated from top to bottom. The kitchen, bathrooms, and living spaces all have a fresh, modern feel while still keeping that warm, inviting vibe. Tax abatement is being applied for, which means serious savings for the next owner. With its updates, functional layout, and convenient location, this

    April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

    3645 Edgebrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /30

    $263,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5584 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,202

    Last Listing Agent Austin Long Keller Williams Advisors

    5584 Green Acres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /36

      Est $558,760 Not Listed For Sale

      6767 Southknoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6767 Southknoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /58

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    3916 Ridgecombe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Bright and inviting 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with a 1 car garage, tucked away on a quiet street! This well-maintained property features a light-filled interior with plenty of natural sunlight and a functional layout perfect for everyday living. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and flows nicely into the rest of the home. The unfinished basement provides excellent space for storage,

    Nathan Mays Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3916 Ridgecombe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /58

    $390,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3136 Werkshire Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,623

    Last Listing Agent David Crigler Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3136 Werkshire Estates Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /56

      Est $421,445 Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Nathaniel Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4582 Nathaniel Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 39,421 Sq Ft
    • $44,088 per Acre

    1 Hutchinson Rd, Green Township, OH 45248

    Come enjoy all that this almost 1 acre parcel has to offer! Build your dream home. Land is in close proximity to high end new built homes but with more privacy. - Bring your builder!

    Andy Childs Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Hutchinson Rd, Green Township, OH 45248
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4192 Valwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,801

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    4192 Valwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /34

      Est $239,960 Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Calmhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5904 Calmhaven Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Childs Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    6575 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Fully renovated ranch in Oak Hills SD. New kitchen and baths, flooring, lighting, roof and more! Turnk key property. This Property was previously financed by a mortgage loan that was insured by the U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development (HUD) and requires 30 day First Look period applies. First Look Offerees will be granted a 10-business day due diligence (inspection) period from the

    Jon Bowling RE/MAX Preferred Group

    6575 Bridgetown Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /42

    $285,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6026 Musketeer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,463

    Last Listing Agent Paula Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    6026 Musketeer Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248
    • /70

      Est $257,093 Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Neisel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3083 Neisel Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ralya Huff Realty

  • /42

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    7650 Dog Trot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    Pride of ownership shines thru in this brick 3 bedroom ranch home with walk out to large deck that over looks a huge private, treed yard. New roof, siding, soffits, trim, gutters, downspouts and chimney rebuilt in 2025. A surprise is in store for you when spring comes & the beautiful gardens start to show their faces. A pleasant fragrance from the roses will welcome friends as they gather on the

    Susan Rose Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7650 Dog Trot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home