8,453

Properties in ZIP Code 45255

Section Image
    • /63

      Est $390,414 Not Listed For Sale

      8512 Denallen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8512 Denallen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Cole Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /14

      Est $367,684 Not Listed For Sale

      8467 Denallen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8467 Denallen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Sokolis RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $329,916 Not Listed For Sale

      8563 Denallen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8563 Denallen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schirmer Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    • /35

      Est $295,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1857 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nicolai Comey & Shepherd

    • /19

      Est $287,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Hilltree Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1694 Hilltree Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Behne Plum Tree Realty

    • /22

      Est $361,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Hilltree Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1725 Hilltree Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /27

      Est $291,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Turquoise Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1663 Turquoise Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Edwards RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $344,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Tonopah Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1692 Tonopah Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    • /31

      Est $354,256 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Bonanza Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8241 Bonanza Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /49

      Est $389,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Yellowglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1754 Yellowglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Est $436,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Yellowglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1755 Yellowglen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Collier Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $219,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1239 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Payne Will eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $219,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1245 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Payne Will eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $478,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 White Pine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1116 White Pine Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micha Gleisinger Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $392,682 Not Listed For Sale

      8642 Prilla Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8642 Prilla Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /43

      Est $387,800 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Prilla Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8500 Prilla Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Clare Baden eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $300,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Nordyke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1171 Nordyke Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Wagner Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /49

      Est $619,220 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Nottingham Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      956 Nottingham Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Heller Sibcy Cline

    • /78

      Est $532,479 Not Listed For Sale

      8681 Forestpine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8681 Forestpine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Green eXp Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3993 Maplefield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3993 Maplefield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bergman Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Maplefield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3999 Maplefield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /35

      Est $185,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Maplecove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3984 Maplecove Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Farr Comey & Shepherd

    • /45

      Est $240,688 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Tokay Ct Unit 41E, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      445 Tokay Ct Unit 41E, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Noggle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $303,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Vineyard Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3930 Vineyard Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Lee eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $261,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Columbard Ct Unit 36B, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3904 Columbard Ct Unit 36B, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Ramundo Comey & Shepherd

    • /44

      Est $226,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Burgenland Ave Unit 33D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3914 Burgenland Ave Unit 33D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Ramundo Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $293,832 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Vineyard Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3910 Vineyard Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina McLain Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $246,379 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Napa Ct Unit 9E, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      438 Napa Ct Unit 9E, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Speer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $298,396 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Madeira Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      480 Madeira Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Comey & Shepherd

    • /31

      Est $129,525 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Apple Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      44 Apple Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $155,976 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Johnny Appleseed Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Johnny Appleseed Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ayers RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $158,676 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Johnny Appleseed Ct Unit 50, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Johnny Appleseed Ct Unit 50, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Dales Plum Tree Realty

    • /29

      Est $148,755 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Apple Ln Unit 41, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      61 Apple Ln Unit 41, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Young Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $170,080 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Independence Dr Unit 136, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4102 Independence Dr Unit 136, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bostic-Werle Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $175,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Independence Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4104 Independence Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron & Tammy Gibbs eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $237,751 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Mcintosh Dr Unit 22D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      419 Mcintosh Dr Unit 22D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /25

      Est $240,213 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mcintosh Dr Unit 18A, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      457 Mcintosh Dr Unit 18A, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allred Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $249,001 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Arbor Place Unit 13C, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      505 Arbor Place Unit 13C, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Melvin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $247,654 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Mcintosh Dr Unit 10C, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      472 Mcintosh Dr Unit 10C, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $246,725 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Jonathan Ct Unit 9D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      293 Jonathan Ct Unit 9D, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hoeflich Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home