8,838

Homes in ZIP Code 45255

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $395,933 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      327 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Jolly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

  • /63

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    3886 Arbor Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom home with a dedicated study and stunning views of the tranquil pond from every floor. Enjoy outdoor living on the expansive 9x23 composite deck - perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The updated kitchen features newer stainless steel appliances, under cabinet lighting, and a clean, modern feel. The finished lower level adds valuable square footage and

    Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3886 Arbor Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /59

    $330,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1962 Wanninger Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,501

    Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    1962 Wanninger Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /36

      Est $236,663 Not Listed For Sale

      7703 Arlington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7703 Arlington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Ramundo Comey & Shepherd

  • /4

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    595 Davis Rd, Pierce Township, OH 45255

    Prime Development opportunity - 12 acres with commercial zoning. All utilities available. Land is mostly cleared and level. One mile to I-275, restaurants, abundance of retail shopping, banking and grocery. Commercial zoning allows for uses typically not permitted in a residential setting.

    Ben Trautmann J.A. Trautmann Realty, Inc., W

    595 Davis Rd, Pierce Township, OH 45255
  • /38

    $520,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    983 Anderson Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,338

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allred Coldwell Banker Realty

    983 Anderson Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /37

      Est $370,201 Not Listed For Sale

      7970 Woodruff Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7970 Woodruff Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Fields Huff Realty

  • /32

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    1137 Immaculate Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Located in the heart of Anderson Township, this light-filled quad-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort, updates, and location. Located on a cul-de-sac with a large, flat fenced backyard, there's plenty of space to relax, entertain, or enjoy evenings on the back patio or around the firepit with neighbors and friends. Inside, you'll find beautifully refinished hardwood floors a cozy

    Julia Wallner ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    1137 Immaculate Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1019 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ramundo Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1019 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /46

      Est $433,225 Not Listed For Sale

      8012 Witts Mill Ln Unit 166, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8012 Witts Mill Ln Unit 166, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beresford RE/MAX

  • /2

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    1151 Wittshire Ln Unit 154, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Welcome to this beautiful end-unit condo in Wittshire Glen! Offering 3 bdrms, 2 full baths, this home features cathedral ceilings and a cozy fireplace. The finished LL includes a spacious family room with walk-out. You'll love having 2 decks to relax on while enjoying the peaceful park-like backyard. Tucked away in a quiet, wooded community with a pool and clubhouse. Super convenient to shopping,

    Raymond Crousore Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1151 Wittshire Ln Unit 154, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /43

    $229,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1736 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,204

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bosse Coldwell Banker Realty

    1736 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /37

      Est $350,236 Not Listed For Sale

      7936 Eglington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7936 Eglington Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pear Comey & Shepherd

  • /39

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1251 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Being sold AS-IS. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value. Property sits on a double lot, offering extra space and potential. No FHA or VA financing. Cash or conventional only. Owner is a licensed agent. Listing agent is not the owner of the property.

    Emmanuel Kalemba-Luswata eXp Realty

    1251 Eight Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7968 State Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,455

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7968 State Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /79

      Est $437,866 Not Listed For Sale

      8381 Jakaro Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8381 Jakaro Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Broghamer eXp Realty

  • /28

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    3892 Michael Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Brand new renovation!! Nothing to do but move in. All new flooring, kitchen and baths in this 4 bd 1.5 bath home on flat lot with two outbuildings. Newer windows and close to highways and shopping.

    Brian Hubert Comey & Shepherd

    3892 Michael Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /76

    $360,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1690 Rockhurst Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,444

    Last Listing Agent Susan Copelin RE/MAX United Associates

    1690 Rockhurst Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /48

      Est $567,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Mccabe Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1648 Mccabe Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Bush ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $58,572 per Acre

    0 Old Kellogg Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Rare development opportunity along the Ohio River! This 5.122-acre parcel is ideally situated on Old Kellogg Avenue in Cincinnati, offering exceptional visibility and access along a major riverfront corridor. Located just minutes from Riverbend Music Center and Belterra Park Gaming, this property benefits from strong traffic counts and proximity to major entertainment destinations.

    Najwa Altai Plum Tree Realty

    0 Old Kellogg Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1797 Muskegon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,129

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1797 Muskegon Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /38

      Est $616,034 Not Listed For Sale

      7931 Hopper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7931 Hopper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Barter Weichert REALTORS - R.E. 1790

  • /19

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    7730 Arlington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Fall in love with this charming cape cod! This home features beautifully remodeled kitchen and bathrooms with granite countertops. New HVAC and carpet throughout (25). Upstairs, vaulted ceiling's create a bright, spacious living area. This home is conveniently located right next to shopping, dining, schools and daily essentials. Enjoy both comfort and convenience!

    Jessica Alsept Plum Tree Realty

    7730 Arlington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /18

    $145,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    547 Davis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,071

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Jeffries Clear Realty, LLC

    547 Davis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /42

      Est $369,234 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Anderson Oaks Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7733 Anderson Oaks Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Wenderoth Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    881 Asbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Total remodeled with may upgrades including New Kitchen with New Appliances. Totally rehabed hardwood floors thoughout. New baths with new fixtures. New concrete 2 car driveway. One year home warranty.

    Harry Eberle RE/MAX Preferred Group

    881 Asbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /21

    $213,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8345 Cherry Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,003

    Last Listing Agent Amber Allred eXp Realty

    8345 Cherry Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /22

      Est $267,106 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Pinewell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      921 Pinewell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

  • /15

    $68,500

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $43,275 per Acre

    8410 Old Kellogg Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Prime 1.582‑acre building lot in Anderson, ideally located off Old Kellogg Rd and bordered by Woodland Mound Park. This rectangular, partially cleared parcel faces southwest and sits just steps from the Ohio River. Minutes from shopping, dining, Riverbend Music Center, and Belterra Park, it offers both convenience and natural beauty. Newly planted emerald green arborvitae and blue juniper

    Adam Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8410 Old Kellogg Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /20

    $320,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8403 Summitridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,257

    Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc

    8403 Summitridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /38

      Est $325,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Wanninger Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1884 Wanninger Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    1033 Wittshire Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Discover a rare find in Anderson Twp! This spacious 1650 sq ft townhouse features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The coveted first floor primary suite has a walk in closet and updated bath with new shower. Bright and airy with vaulted ceilings and expansive windows plus a versatile second floor with two additional bedrooms and bright loft. Enjoy a 2 car garage and private patio. Community pool and

    Karen Weber Comey & Shepherd

    1033 Wittshire Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /25

    $185,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3771 Hopper Hill Rd, Pierce Township, OH 45255

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $50,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gittinger RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    3771 Hopper Hill Rd, Pierce Township, OH 45255
    • /46

      Est $280,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1668 Emerald Glade Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Womacks Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /78

    $700,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft

    8453 Greenleaf Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Tucked at the end of a private drive on 1.19 acres, this 4-bedroom home offers rare privacy and a truly exceptional setting. The backyard is a standout;flat and usable with mature flowering trees, pathways, and multiple outdoor living spaces including a covered stamped concrete patio, expansive decks, fountain, and garden shed creating a peaceful, park-like retreat. Inside, 3,168 SF of updated

    Amy Broghamer eXp Realty

    8453 Greenleaf Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7876 Ayerdayl Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,549

    Last Listing Agent Chip Shaw Plum Tree Realty

    7876 Ayerdayl Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /33

      Est $738,851 Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Twelve Oaks Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7720 Twelve Oaks Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

  • /43

    $389,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    7834 Stonehill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this Anderson Township home blends style, space, and outdoor living. The light-filled main level features fresh paint, updated trim, wool carpet, solid white oak floors, and an updated entryway. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and spacious kitchen with quartz countertops, a large island, skylights, and updated stainless steel

    Ryan Bartell Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    7834 Stonehill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    993 Wittshire Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,332

    Last Listing Agent David Schirmer Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    993 Wittshire Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /39

      Est $260,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Wittshire Ln Unit 146, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1135 Wittshire Ln Unit 146, Cincinnati, OH 45255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dulle Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home