2,662

Evanston Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $289,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3337 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Richard Comey & Shepherd

    • /13

      Est $256,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Clarewood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1610 Clarewood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elad Navama eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $338,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Blair Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1509 Blair Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bacevich Comey & Shepherd

    • /5

      Est $171,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Idlewild Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3628 Idlewild Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Taylor eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $375,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3139 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brocker Huff Realty

    • /37

      Est $373,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3620 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allred Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $273,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3462 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Scott McEwen CREG, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $267,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3464 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Spitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $579,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1619 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,866
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Turton Traditions Building and Dev.

    • /39

      Est $273,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1964 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,613
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phylesha Stiggers Sibcy Cline

    • /19

      Est $266,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1844 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Malott Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      3020 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mouch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $470,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Cleinview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3055 Cleinview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herr Private Real Estate Collection

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Easthill Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2206 Easthill Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent June Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Jonathan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1640 Jonathan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3625 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Taylor eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $957,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3006 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Manzler Keller Williams Advisors

    • /25

      Est $284,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1982 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori McClure Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $268,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Wold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3221 Wold Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1853 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent M. Anita Clayton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $414,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1910 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dominguez Keller Williams Advisors

    • /20

      Est $166,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3505 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yates Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $451,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      3024 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Richard Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $298,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Durrell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3141 Durrell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,750
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $343,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3315 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $423,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1726 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $264,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1928 Crane Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Holmes Howard OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1949 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Sokolis RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $130,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Idlewild Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3604 Idlewild Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /9

      Est $126,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3509 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamad eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $171,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Newton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3607 Newton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jordan Jordan, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $974,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Bedford Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2229 Bedford Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Robinson Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1848 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Colette Dorais Keller Williams Advisors

    • /19

      Est $320,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Pogue Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2114 Pogue Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ries Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $352,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Ruth Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1515 Ruth Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dehler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $527,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Cleinview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      3048 Cleinview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

• /44

      Est $657,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3054 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,250
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Walley Comey & Shepherd

    • /4

      Est $231,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Gilpin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1518 Gilpin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Brown SA Brown Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $245,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1993 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Neltner Keller Williams Advisors

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      3026 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home