2,662

Evanston Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $663,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Cinnamon St, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3029 Cinnamon St, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gunning Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $216,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3224 Fairfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Young Plum Tree Realty

    • /3

      Est $71,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      3328 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 691% Above List Price
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Nelson Comey & Shepherd

    • /6

      Est $708,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1608 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,886
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Turton Traditions Building and Dev.

    • /6

      Est $654,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1610 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,544
      • Jul 13, 2020

• /6

      Est $521,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1612 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,363
      • May 15, 2020

• /6

      Est $539,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3122 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,102
      • Jul 14, 2020

• /3

      Est $434,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1611 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,070
      • Oct 30, 2020

• /6

      Est $448,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3116 Woodburn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,899
      • Jul 13, 2020

• /3

      Est $433,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1619 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,059
      • Jan 02, 2020

• /6

      Est $655,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1614 Merrimac St, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,487
      • Oct 29, 2020

• /2

      Est $191,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3631 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Davis Huff Realty

    • /2

      Est $731,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 1898
      1814 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,187% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Louis Comey & Shepherd

    • /2

      Est $225,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 Bevis Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3629 Bevis Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Butler Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /2

      Est $51,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1880
      3445 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andri Baker Jordan, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $185,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Stacey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3501 Stacey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,040
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pater Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Blair Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1610 Blair Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keebler Holley Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /2

      Est $207,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3517 Hudson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

    • /2

      Est $201,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3322 Wabash Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Young Plum Tree Realty

    • /2

      Est $397,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Madison Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      • Studio
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2034 Madison Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Pogue Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1913 Pogue Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

    • /2

      Est $56,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Neilson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      1618 Neilson Place, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,200
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3405 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Sprong Real of Ohio

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3643 Brooks Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3643 Brooks Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Taylor eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Dixmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1525 Dixmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herr Private Real Estate Collection

    • /2

      Est $310,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3608 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allred Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3620 Trimble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bach Plum Tree Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      3023 Hackberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tran Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /2

      Est $420,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Saint Leger Place, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1537 Saint Leger Place, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Draznik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $371,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Blair Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1527 Blair Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /2

      Est $266,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Huron Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1877 Huron Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Calonda Balleau Sibcy Cline

    • /2

      Est $257,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2037 Hewitt Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anton Parker OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $380,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1809 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

• /2

      Est $102,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      1965 Kinney Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Brown SA Brown Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $385,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1729 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

• /2

      Est $378,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1727 Fairfax Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • Studio
      • 5,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3600 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $776,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Madison Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      • Studio
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2035 Madison Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45208

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      348 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      3408 Evanston Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home