$360,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
4704 Hassman Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45223
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,788 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $201/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $373,194
Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd
$360,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
4704 Hassman Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,194
Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd
$390,000 Sold May 19, 2025
4218 Brookside Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $407,833
Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan Keller Williams Advisors
$198,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026
1493 Spring Lawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $182,784
Last Listing Agent Wendy Laverde Real of Ohio
$237,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025
4575 Innes Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,131
Last Listing Agent David Hirschman Comey & Shepherd
$256,750 Sold Apr 22, 2026
4224 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Sanregret Keller Williams Advisors
$345,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025
1569 Pullan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,222
Last Listing Agent Brendan Morrissey Sibcy Cline, Inc.
$439,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
4348 Haight Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $442,510
Last Listing Agent Alicia Stoughton Keller Williams Advisors
$397,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026
1749 Jester St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,643
Last Listing Agent Maria Oviedo-Perez Coldwell Banker Realty
$176,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
4650 Kirby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $177,634