5,433

Cinco Ranch, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $527,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Alden Manor Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3315 Alden Manor Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wenjie Wang eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1815 Ash Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,468

    Last Listing Agent DAVID ROZIER CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1815 Ash Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /9

      Est $599,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3526 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rickel StepStone Realty LLC

  • /48

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3006 Winding Shore Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,788

    Last Listing Agent Robin Navarre Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    3006 Winding Shore Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $667,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3530 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent June Le EK Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3315 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,624

    Last Listing Agent Christy Conn Davis Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3315 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /45

      Est $542,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3543 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawei Ke Glad Realty LLC

  • /36

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22406 Merabrook Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,923

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    22406 Merabrook Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /36

      Est $617,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      23506 Brinmont Place Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23506 Brinmont Place Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7155 Rustic Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    7155 Rustic Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /38

      Est $413,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Nickleby Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3022 Nickleby Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kory CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /50

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22010 Rockchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,248

    Last Listing Agent Elena Tsilina House Hunter Houston, Inc

    22010 Rockchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $456,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      24011 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24011 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mario Calad Central Metro Realty

  • /38

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22519 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,634

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kory CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    22519 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $412,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      24027 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24027 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Matthews CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /48

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3223 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,841

3223 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /41

      Est $456,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      24119 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24119 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Crawford Welcome Home Real Estate

  • /38

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    22015 Fielder Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,493

    Last Listing Agent Sunnie Byerly JLA Realty

    22015 Fielder Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /33

      Est $472,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      24123 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24123 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janneth Sandoval CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /28

    $353,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3017 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3017 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $451,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      24014 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24014 Northshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Johnson Greenforest Properties

  • /49

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4607 Wellbrook Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,749

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lookabaugh Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    4607 Wellbrook Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /43

      Est $531,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Twinmont Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3307 Twinmont Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hutson CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    22322 Merabrook Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,256

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Williams RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    22322 Merabrook Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /40

      Est $523,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Twinmont Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3302 Twinmont Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colby Wulf Orchard Brokerage

  • /48

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    22011 Chesterwick Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,588

    Last Listing Agent Jared Greenberg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    22011 Chesterwick Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /38

      Est $568,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      24222 Bollinger Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24222 Bollinger Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Araya Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /16

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3116 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

3116 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /39

      Est $532,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      24202 Bollinger Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24202 Bollinger Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX

  • /48

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    22414 Crisfield Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,318

    Last Listing Agent Liza Casillas Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    22414 Crisfield Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $532,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      24203 Bollinger Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24203 Bollinger Ct, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pena Keller Williams Signature

  • /47

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4330 Leaflock Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,102

    Last Listing Agent Deb Ambrosi Ambrosi Realty, Inc

    4330 Leaflock Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /45

      Est $494,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      24202 Kinross Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24202 Kinross Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Johnson Greenforest Properties

  • /42

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    22026 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,276

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Laudhoff Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    22026 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $480,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      24019 Hamptonshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24019 Hamptonshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Schultz Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /38

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20402 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,537

    Last Listing Agent Ana Remperas Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20402 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $473,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      23822 Hamptonshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23822 Hamptonshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Lacy Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

  • /18

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3052 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

3052 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /21

      Est $446,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      23722 Allingham Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23722 Allingham Ln, Katy, TX 77494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Abghary Urban Access Properties

  • /39

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4311 Cannondale Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,410

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wauhob Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    4311 Cannondale Ln, Katy, TX 77450

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home