5,433

Cinco Ranch, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $499,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    4202 Cambry Park, Katy, TX 77450

    Tucked within a gated golf course community, this beautifully maintained single-story home offers the ease of one-level living without sacrificing style or space. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and anchored by a chef-inspired kitchen featuring an oversized island, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances — ideal for both casual evenings and elevated entertaining.

    Jennifer Wauhob Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    4202 Cambry Park, Katy, TX 77450
  • /30

    $725,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7134 Rustic Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    7134 Rustic Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /49

      Est $451,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      22319 Park Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22319 Park Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Mortensen Texas Signature Realty

  • /24

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    3523 Pedernales Trails Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Katy, ideally located in the top-rated Katy ISD schools. Nestled on a quiet street, this residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting floor plan featuring spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and thoughtful design throughout. The kitchen serves as the heart of the

    Xiaoxia Neufer Forever Realty, LLC

    3523 Pedernales Trails Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /37

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1910 Landon Point Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,098

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Rodriguez RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    1910 Landon Point Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /30

      Est $350,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Ash Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1831 Ash Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Crozier CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

  • /26

    $349,900

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    20522 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    This beautifully upgraded 3 bed, 2 bath home in desirable Cinco Ranch offers comfort, style and peace of mind with recent updates and quality finishes throughout. INTERIOR features: Travertine flooring in the kitchen, laundry and both bathrooms, including the shower walls. Porcelain wood-look flooring in dining, living room and bedrooms (no carpet). Granite countertops in the kitchen, baths,

    Melissa Currid United Real Estate

    20522 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /36

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    22819 Whitewater Creek Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,338

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Barengo PRG, Realtors

    22819 Whitewater Creek Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /45

      Est $397,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      22323 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22323 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAVID ROZIER CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /29

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft

    22919 Jamie Brook Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    This stunning, move-in-ready 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of style and utility. Recently updated with fresh interior/exterior paint, new carpet, and timeless plantation shutters, the home feels brand new. The chef-inspired kitchen includes a water softener, while the upstairs game room comes equipped with a projector system for the ultimate cinema experience. Outside,

    Carrie Rinaca Keller Williams Signature

    22919 Jamie Brook Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /30

    $627,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3510 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,719

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Monroe Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    3510 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /18

      Est $445,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      22426 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22426 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David McAuliffe Keller Williams Signature

  • /30

    $814,500

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft

    22107 Stone Cross Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this exceptional one-story home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Cinco Ranch/Willow Fork area of Katy. A grand entry welcomes you with a private study featuring double French doors, built-ins, and crown molding. The chef’s kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing a large island, quartz countertops, marble subway tile backsplash, double ovens, and a hidden

    Dan Gad eXp Realty LLC

    22107 Stone Cross Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /37

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1903 Garden Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,414

    Last Listing Agent Dan Klawer Keller Williams Signature

    1903 Garden Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /35

      Est $370,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      22406 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22406 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Colquette Keller Williams Signature

  • /36

    $560,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft

    3039 Bentgrass Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Live the Golf Course Lifestyle in this Pool Home Located in a Golf Course Community w/ Neighborhood Access to Willow Fork Country Club. Designed for Seamless Flow to the Backyard Retreat, Windows Throughout the Home Overlook the Resort-Style Pool, Spa, Waterfall & Stamped Concrete Decking that Extends through the Covered Patio. The Full Outdoor Kitchen Features Granite Counters, Bar Seating,

    Robyn Jones NextHome Real Estate Place

    3039 Bentgrass Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /48

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4415 Orchard Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,697

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Cooley eXp Realty LLC

    4415 Orchard Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /42

      Est $600,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      22106 Chesterwick Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22106 Chesterwick Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Pope Shaw Real Estate

  • /44

    $519,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft

    3538 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    An elegant two-story home nestled in the highly sought-after Cardiff Ranch community. This beautifully maintained property features a striking brick and stone elevation with lush landscaping that enhances its curb appeal. Inside, the home boasts an open-concept layout with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and tasteful finishes throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into

    Serene Wong SKW Realty

    3538 Stanbury Place Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /47

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    23307 Leaf Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,996

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hiller Keller Williams Premier Realty

    23307 Leaf Ridge Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /50

      Est $643,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      22103 Fielder Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22103 Fielder Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen VanSlyke Van Slyke Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $449,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft

    2218 Morning Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Cut your commute with prime access to Grand Parkway 99, I-10 & Westpark Tollway! Located in highly sought-after Cinco Ranch, this Katy TX home offers unbeatable proximity to Cinco Ranch High School and top-rated Fielder Elementary.This beautifully maintained home blends comfort, convenience, and location. Rich flooring, crown molding, and neutral tones create timeless appeal. The chef’s kitchen

    Peggy O'Connor CB&A, Realtors

    2218 Morning Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /18

    $336,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3024 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3024 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $466,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      22315 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22315 Kent Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Henry Denton Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

  • /29

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    3202 Bentgrass Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Golf access to Willow Fork Country Club from private backyard. This 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom on golf course is both well maintained with appealing upgrades. 3203 Bentgrass Drive is turnkey without losing the Kelliwood charm. Formal dining room, game room/loft area, generous 2.5 car garage with porte-cochere double wide parking space. The living room invites you to settle in with a cozy fireplace,

    Aracelis Theoc Orchard Brokerage

    3202 Bentgrass Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /32

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3003 Gilford Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,293

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sydow RA Brokers

    3003 Gilford Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /47

      Est $613,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Briarchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1710 Briarchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jukes Realty Pros of Texas

  • /49

    $847,999

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft

    4219 Perdido Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Presenting the stately... VILLA LEA! Situated on a generously sized golf course lot backing to the 14th hole, this impressive Kickerillo estate home in Kelliwood Greens has all you need! Pull into your circular driveway shaded by towering oaks or into your oversized garage through your private gate. Spacious & well thought out, you will enjoy this home. Updates include wood-look tile spanning

    Raquel Williams Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    4219 Perdido Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /39

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2111 Shadow Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,560

    Last Listing Agent Darya Shavandi TrustPoint Realty, LLC

    2111 Shadow Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /50

      Est $583,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      22115 Rockchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22115 Rockchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Naumann Watkins Realty LLC

  • /40

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft

    3706 Huntland Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    FABULOUS 5 BEDROOM (2 DOWN) 4 FULL BATH W/POOL/SPA & 3 CAR TANDEM GARAGE NESTLED ON A 10,000 SQ FT+ PRIVATE GREEN SPACE CUL DE SAC LOT BACKING TO A PARK! Grand entry w/Formal Dining & Office/Study. Huge Island Kitchen w/beautiful cabinetry, double ovens, & built-in desk area. Spacious Family Room w/huge buffet storage, gas log fireplace & hard wood flooring. Primary Bedroom w/Ensuite Bath.

    Jennifer Hansen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3706 Huntland Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /43

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22007 Camden Bend Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,413

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ostrofsky-King Investin Real Estate Group

    22007 Camden Bend Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /33

      Est $387,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Brook Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1814 Brook Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Northcutt Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /50

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft

    23615 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    5-bed home in Cinco Ranch West with a pool, trail access, and cul-de-sac location? 23615 Banning Point Ct in Katy, TX offers 3,389 sqft, a private heated pool and spa, backs to the Cinco Ranch Nature Trail, and sits on an elongated cul-de-sac for added privacy and reduced traffic. Welcome to this 5-bed home in Cinco Ranch West, built in 2002 on a 9,100 sqft lot. The two-story layout features a

    David Floyd eXp Realty LLC

    23615 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /43

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3407 Auburn Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,038

    Last Listing Agent Franciele Freitas Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3407 Auburn Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $393,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      22307 Wildwood Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22307 Wildwood Grove Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele LaPoint Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /44

    $445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    21207 Willow Fork Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Former Perry Model Home on a Shady Tree-Lined Cul-De-Sac in Gated Golf Course Community Directly Across the Street From Willow Fork Country Club! Walk Over for Dinner or a Quick Game of Tennis; or Grab Your Golf Cart for 18 Holes! Open-Concept Plan Offers 2-Story Formal Living Room w/ Floor-to-Ceiling Windows & Dramatic 2-Story Entry. Family Room Has a Gas Fireplace, Built-In Speakers & Great

    Robyn Jones NextHome Real Estate Place

    21207 Willow Fork Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /35

    $385,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3210 Pedernales Trails Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,149

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lookabaugh Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    3210 Pedernales Trails Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /28

      Est $372,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      22323 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22323 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Klawer Keller Williams Signature

  • /15

    $410,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    3406 Baden Oaks Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Cinco Ranch, this well-designed home offers a bright interior with abundant natural light. The kitchen features generous cabinet storage and ample countertop space, making meal preparation and entertaining convenient. Laminate flooring runs through much of the home for a clean look. The primary suite is located on the first floor and includes a bathroom with dual

    Katie Powers UP Realty

    3406 Baden Oaks Ct, Katy, TX 77494

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home