5,433

Cinco Ranch, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $613,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3734 Sunset Manor Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,390

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    3734 Sunset Manor Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /49

      Est $393,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      22315 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22315 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Piazza eXp Realty LLC

  • /42

    $525,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    22810 Blue Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Captivating single-story home situated on the prestigious golf course. This charming property features an open floorplan with a kitchen overlooking the den, breakfast room with stunning views of the golf course, a covered patio for relaxing outdoors, a spacious primary suite with a cozy sitting area, a luxurious primary bath with a jacuzzi tub and double vanities, a large closet for ample

    Annu Rao Naik Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    22810 Blue Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /40

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2130 White Eagle Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,652

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Corona Keller Williams Signature

    2130 White Eagle Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /43

      Est $382,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      22310 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22310 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Tsay CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /20

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    3103 Willow Trace Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this beautiful Perry Home in a gated community in the highly desirable Katy area, located on a corner of a cul-de-sac. This spacious 3-4 bedroom, 2 1/2-bath property with high ceilings and no carpets boasts impeccable craftsmanship. This home features granite countertops, a finished, insulated attic, a game room, an office, and a completely updated kitchen; it is perfect for families.

    Iliana Delgado de Torrealba Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3103 Willow Trace Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /33

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1611 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,732

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Bateman Tammy Bateman Properties

    1611 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $494,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Kent Falls Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1707 Kent Falls Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kory CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /50

    $1,075,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft

    3219 Winding Lake Way, Katy, TX 77450

    Nestled in one of Cinco Ranch’s most desirable neighborhoods, this home offers convenient access scenic lakes, tennis courts, parks, shopping, dining, and golf. Families will appreciate the highly sought-after Katy ISD schools Inside, the home exudes warmth and sophistication with soaring high ceilings, elegant crown molding, and custom finishes throughout. Two dramatic double-sided fireplaces

    Eric Murcia AJ Elite Commercial RE

    3219 Winding Lake Way, Katy, TX 77450
  • /41

    $438,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    21346 Twisted Willow Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,782

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Tran Matrix Professional Realty

    21346 Twisted Willow Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /47

      Est $431,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      22015 Wickfield Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22015 Wickfield Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Whitaker Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /35

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    2023 Garden Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bed, 2.5-bath home offering timeless curb appeal & a spacious layout. RECENT ROOF and HVAC-also paint and carpet too-a portable generator provides whole home power! Just off the entry, a versatile formal living room with built-ins can serve as a sitting area or home office. The adjacent formal dining room offers crown & chair-rail molding with easy access

    Steven Montgomery Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2023 Garden Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /21

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3049 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3049 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /36

      Est $624,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Field Briar Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1722 Field Briar Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Giraldo Walzel Properties - Katy

  • /38

    $749,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft

    3207 Cinco Lakes Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought-after South Lake Village of Cinco Ranch. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5-baths, this thoughtfully designed residence blends comfort, functionality, and refined upgrades throughout. This residence offers a private primary suite complete with a personal sauna for ultimate relaxation. A dedicated home office provides an ideal

    Michael Staines Michael Staines, Broker

    3207 Cinco Lakes Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /49

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    21527 San Marino Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,061

    Last Listing Agent Sarah O'Shields BHHS Karapasha Realty

    21527 San Marino Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /36

      Est $475,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Willow Trace Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3010 Willow Trace Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharidan Lippold Meadows Property Group

  • /50

    $450,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    21702 Cayman Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    A stunning move-in ready retreat in the heart of Katy that perfectly balances modern upgrades w/ timeless charm. This meticulously maintained home greets you w/ exceptional curb appeal & a private driveway gate leading to a wide detached garage, offering both security and ample space. Inside, the open floor plan is anchored by soaring high ceilings & flooded with natural light through DOUBLE-PANE

    Cagdas Acar Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    21702 Cayman Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3603 Canyon Fork Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,055

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hansen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3603 Canyon Fork Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /41

      Est $381,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      21303 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21303 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Ledyard Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /49

    $839,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,798 Sq Ft

    21306 Lochmere Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Perfectly positioned on 8th hole of Willowfork Golf Course in sought-after Kelliwood Greens. Step inside to rich hardwood floors, curved staircase, dining & living room with gas-log fireplace. Recently updated kitchen is a showstopper, featuring massive island, granite countertops, designer backsplash, SS GE Profile appliances, double ovens (one also a microwave), cooktop (gas available) &

    Tena Wood RE/MAX Grand

    21306 Lochmere Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2411 Cinco Park Place, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,087

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cox AirSpace

    2411 Cinco Park Place, Katy, TX 77494
    • /40

      Est $385,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      21335 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21335 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Mark Dimas Properties

  • /6

    $839,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft

    22715 Bloomridge Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    This beautifully updated home is truly move-in ready. It offers 5 bedrooms, including two on the main floor—each with its own bathroom—plus three bedrooms upstairs, two game rooms, a study on the first level and a small office on the second. The property sits on a spacious corner lot with mature trees and well-kept landscaping. Inside, the layout feels open and surprisingly expansive, starting

    Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    22715 Bloomridge Cir, Katy, TX 77450
  • /30

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    22803 Rachels Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,233

    Last Listing Agent Robin Van Zant Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    22803 Rachels Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /39

      Est $475,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      21519 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21519 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melonee Piperi Keller Williams Memorial

  • /47

    $645,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft

    3015 Clear Water Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    This beautiful home ia nestled in the establiched community of South Lake Village, well maintained and updated; it offers a great combination of comfort and functionality; a practical layout with spacious living areas, two stair ways one that lead to a well-appointed kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms designed for everyday living. Natural light flows throughout the interior, creating a warm and

    Norma Lewis REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    3015 Clear Water Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /41

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    23318 Grand Springs Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,398

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hansel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    23318 Grand Springs Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /31

      Est $401,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Stableview Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2814 Stableview Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cottrell CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /30

    $659,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft

    23039 Enchanted Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Sophisticated 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence with tandem 3-car garage offering 3,242 sqft in the heart of Cinco Ranch. Designed with timeless finishes, the home features wood-look tile flooring on the first level, elegant quartz countertops, and a beautifully appointed primary bathroom with elevated design details. The spacious, light-filled layout offers seamless flow for everyday living and

    Steven Fernandez Substantia Realty, LLC

    23039 Enchanted Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /37

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3207 Auburn Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,353

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    3207 Auburn Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /29

      Est $416,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Stableview Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2807 Stableview Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harry Lou Fidelity Realtors and Services

  • /19

    $424,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    22702 Waverly Bend Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Located in the sought-after Cinco Ranch community, this well-maintained one-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,469 sqft of comfortable living space. Designed with all bedrooms down, the layout features a spacious living area filled with natural light and a seamless flow into the kitchen and dining space. The kitchen includes a center island and generous cabinet and counter space, ideal

    Amber Riley eXp Realty LLC

    22702 Waverly Bend Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22903 Rachels Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,119

    Last Listing Agent April Maestri Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    22903 Rachels Manor Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /29

      Est $415,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      21522 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21522 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /46

    $785,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $14K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft

    2118 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    Overlooking the 7th hole of the Cinco Ranch Golf Course, this elegant home offers refined living with timeless details including arches, dramatic ceilings, and plantation shutters. A flexible layout features multiple living and dining areas, a private office/second bedroom downstairs, and an upstairs game room with balcony views. The well-appointed kitchen provides abundant cabinetry and prep

    Jose Garza Garza International Properties

    2118 Wild Dunes Cir, Katy, TX 77450
  • /44

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22726 Blue Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,635

    Last Listing Agent Steven Montgomery Keller Williams Premier Realty

    22726 Blue Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /36

      Est $383,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      21518 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21518 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harry Lou Fidelity Realtors and Services

  • /50

    $1,050,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,194 Sq Ft

    22706 Moonlit Lake Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Exceptional Cinco Ranch South Lake Village home on a 15,000+ sq. ft. lot with pool, spa, and expansive backyard. Features 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 half baths, 3-car garage, and extensive recent updates throughout: wood floors throughout (no carpet), tankless water heater (2021), HVAC (2023/2024), Roof (2023 with Class 4 Impact Resistant shingles) and gutters (2023), electrical panels (2024),

    Tara McMeans Southern Trust Realty

    22706 Moonlit Lake Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /10

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21218 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,577

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Felix NB Elite Realty

    21218 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home