5,433

Cinco Ranch, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $639,936

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft

    2010 Briarchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Located in one of Cinco Ranch’s most desirable sections, this elegant and beautifully maintained 2-story home features a private backyard retreat with a gorgeous pool and spa! Inside, stunning hardwood floors flow through the formal living and dining rooms, as well as the spacious family room with a gas fireplace and a wall of windows overlooking the backyard and pool. The island kitchen offers

    Christopher Johns Redfin Corporation

    2010 Briarchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /22

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23703 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    This beautiful home sits on an oversized lot backing to a green belt on a quiet Cul-de-Sac street in the award-winning Cinco Ranch community. It offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 3 car garage, an open-concept layout and exceptional huge backyard for children to play sports and run. Large POOL/SPA great for entertaining. Downstairs showcases private study, formal dining, large den with fireplace. The

    PG Wang PG Heritage

    23703 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /36

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3403 Pebble Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,328

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Corzo Corzo Group Properties

    3403 Pebble Bay Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /33

      Est $645,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      22222 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22222 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Barrilleaux Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /50

    $615,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    23114 Enchanted Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Gorgeously UPDATED 3485 sq ft. in Heart of Cinco Ranch. This two-story home 4/3/2 home & game room w/added closet for potentially 5th bedrooms. Completely updated in 2020 including kitchen w/all new quartz countertops, new SS appliances, new cabinet fronts & hardware. Also, in 2020 new paint inside & out, wood flooring down & carpet up. All 3 baths updated w/new tile, quartz or granite

    Dominic Barzilla RE/MAX GO

    23114 Enchanted Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /29

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2114 Lytham Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,605

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Santana Cribbs Real Estate Group LLC

    2114 Lytham Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $789,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Royal Downs Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1914 Royal Downs Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hansen Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /50

    $587,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft

    23618 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    Updated two-story home in the highly desirable master-planned community of Cinco Ranch, just minutes from LaCenterra. This stunning home showcases rich hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas , soaring ceilings, and a thoughtfully designed layout. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a private home office on the left and a formal dining room on the right, with convenient access to the

    Caleb Brinson CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    23618 Banning Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /41

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3507 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,841

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Westry C.R.Realty

    3507 S Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /28

      Est $363,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      20503 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20503 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hughston Real Broker, LLC

  • /46

    $465,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft

    3939 Diamondale Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage, ideally located at the end of a cul-de-sac in sought-after Cinco Ranch—no back neighbors & adjacent to Cinco’s fantastic hike/bike trail system! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Downstairs features a spacious family room w/ fireplace open to a granite island kitchen and breakfast area, flexible home office,

    Julie Pickett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    3939 Diamondale Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /46

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    21818 Canyon Peak Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,275

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bingham Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    21818 Canyon Peak Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /46

      Est $384,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      20314 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20314 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Willie Adolph Keller Williams Signature

  • /44

    $535,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    23515 Bainford Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    Just in time for summer-this rare one-story with private pool/hot tub is nestled on a quiet oversized 1/4+ ACRE, CORNER, CUL-DE-SAC. Thoughtfully designed for easy living this 4BR/3BA home and 3 car tandem garage offers an open, functional layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. Kitchen opens to main living space, creating

    Amy Kristynik Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    23515 Bainford Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /49

    $468,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22419 Teagarden Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,981

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stubblefield CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    22419 Teagarden Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /46

      Est $726,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Winberie Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2122 Winberie Ct, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Ross Keller Williams Signature

  • /29

    $899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,872 Sq Ft

    21303 Kelliwood Greens Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Situated in prestigious Kelliwood Greens, this custom-built residence by Kickerillo Homes exudes timeless elegance in one of Katy’s most desirable neighborhoods. Kelliwood Greens is known for its mature trees, custom homes, Willow Fork Golf Course access, strong sense of community & Zoned to top-rated Katy ISD schools. This beautifully appointed home offers spacious living areas, abundant natural

    Sarah Sawal Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    21303 Kelliwood Greens Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /49

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4322 Cannondale Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,630

    Last Listing Agent Tena Wood RE/MAX Grand

    4322 Cannondale Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $697,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      22327 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22327 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Niemi Prime Properties

  • /44

    $879,000

    $221K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft

    22926 Haven Field Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to 22926 Haven Field, a beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the highly desired Cinco Ranch community. Fresh paint throughout and new carpet create a move-in-ready feel, while the remodeled kitchen (2022) offers modern finishes and functionality. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a recently remodeled bathroom and custom-designed closets. Generously sized

    Lisa Yambra Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    22926 Haven Field Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /43

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3314 Winding Lake Way, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,686

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wygal Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    3314 Winding Lake Way, Katy, TX 77450
    • /41

      Est $696,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Landon Point Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1907 Landon Point Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Smalley Energy Realty

  • /50

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    23434 Fairbranch Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Located in the prestigious Cinco Ranch Greenway Village, this stunning home blends modern reliability with a serene natural setting. Nestled among mature trees, the property backs up to a greenbelt, offering ultimate privacy with no back neighbors. The interior shines with fresh interior paint, featuring a dedicated office, a formal dining room, & huge walk-in pantry for effortless organization.

    Shelli Hinkson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    23434 Fairbranch Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /36

    $614,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3603 Park Vine Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,973

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Elmore eXp Realty LLC

    3603 Park Vine Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /38

      Est $683,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      22014 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22014 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 270 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ross Richardson Click Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $539,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    2907 Fulford Point Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Discover comfort and elegance in this charming 4-bedroom residence in Autumn Gove, Cinco Ranch offering a welcoming layout that feels like Home. The first floor primary suite provides a peaceful escape, while the second floor hosts a specious gameroom along with three secondary bedrooms. The open living area offers plenty of natural lights and flows easily. Step outside to enjoy a private

    Jeanne Chew RCR Properties, Inc.

    2907 Fulford Point Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /36

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22518 Crownfield Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,102

    Last Listing Agent Linh Ward Home & Investment Group

    22518 Crownfield Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $689,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      22215 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22215 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Gaines The Gaines Collective

  • /21

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    21407 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Nestled in a desirable gated community and backing to the scenic Willow Fork Golf Course, this 3 bedroom 2 bath single-story home offers comfort, privacy, and exceptional views. A welcoming entry leads to a versatile formal living space that can serve as a home office or flex room. The thoughtfully designed split floor plan provides privacy for the spacious primary suite while maintaining an

    Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    21407 Willow Glade Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /42

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4106 Songbury Cir, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,616

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hutson CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    4106 Songbury Cir, Katy, TX 77494
    • /41

      Est $631,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Briarchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2006 Briarchester Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Davis eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $925,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,383 Sq Ft

    4203 Deforest Ridge Cir, Katy, TX 77494

    Beautiful Partners in Building custom home in the exclusive, gated Cinco Ranch Bayou Oaks. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, the expansive 20,000+ sq ft backyard is truly a private retreat, featuring a sparkling pool, covered patio, addl seating area, & a freestanding spa (seats 7), all surrounded by mature trees with plenty of green space remaining. 1st floor offers a study & both formals with

4203 Deforest Ridge Cir, Katy, TX 77494
  • /47

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    23214 Gatecreek, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nereida Aguirre Keller Williams Memorial

    23214 Gatecreek, Katy, TX 77494
    • /14

      Est $459,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      22403 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22403 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /49

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    3311 Twinmont Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome home to 3311 Twinmont Lane, nestled in Cinco Ranch. Just a short walk to LaCenterra, this location delivers everyday convenience. Featuring 2,850 square feet, this well-designed layout includes 4 bedrooms, with a downstairs flex space and full bath ideal for a guest suite. The updated kitchen with stainless appliances overlooks the living area, where a cozy fireplace anchors the space.

    Marisa Bowe CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    3311 Twinmont Ln, Katy, TX 77494
  • /47

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    23610 Rollinford Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,508

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sinopoli Haute Haus Real Estate

    23610 Rollinford Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /49

      Est $548,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      22011 Wickfield Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22011 Wickfield Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sojka Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /41

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    3902 Belvoir Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY 1:00PM SUNDAY, MAY 3rd. Perfectly appointed and tastefully renovated, this one-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 3-car detached garage is located in the sought-after gated section of Willow Fork. Within walking distance of the golf course, the home offers exceptional privacy with no rear neighbors and sits on a cul-de-sac lot. The backyard is a

    Kim Rensimer Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    3902 Belvoir Park Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /41

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3203 Latrobe Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,007

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Escobar Michael Overbey

    3203 Latrobe Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /44

      Est $387,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Ash Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1906 Ash Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hajdik Texas United Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home